Oberstdorf   GER   2015.12.29   PS/TCS
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 ASIKAINEN LauriFIN1989    Tq 
 BOYARINTSEV VladislavRUS1994    Tq 
 BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991    Tq 
 CHOI Heung-chulKOR1981    Tq 
 CHOI SeouKOR1982    Tq 
 FUCHS TimGER1997    Tq 
 GLASDER MichaelUSA1989    Tq 
 LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993    Tq 
 MATURA JanCZE1980    Tq 
 MURANKA KlemensPOL1994    Tq 
 NOMME MarttiEST1993    Tq 
 OLLI HarriFIN1985    Tq 
 PEIER KillianSUI1995    Tq 
 SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993    Tq 
 SIEGEL DavidGER1996    Tq 
 WINTER PaulGER1997    Tq 
 ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ1985    Tq 
 ZHAPAROV RadikKAZ1984    Tq 
 ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993    Tq 
1FREUND SeverinGER1988126137,5  307,2 
2HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991130139  304,2 
3PREVC PeterSLO1992129,5130  299,9 
4FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991130,5129  295,8 
5KASAI NoriakiJPN1972127133,5  290,6 
6GANGNES KennethNOR1989129135,5  288,6 
7KRAFT StefanAUT1993130127,5  287,7 
8FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995121,5127  278,8 
9FREITAG RichardGER1991121130  276,5 
10TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994133119  273,9 
11HAUER JoachimNOR1991127126,5  269,8 
12AMMANN SimonSUI1981123,5127  267,3 
13WANK AndreasGER1988120,5130,5  264,5 
14LEYHE StephanGER1992118,5129  263,5 
15WELLINGER AndreasGER1995118,5130  261 
16LANISEK AnzeSLO1996122,5120  254,3 
17DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA1984117124,5  251,4 
18TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987119,5119  250,1 
19NEUMAYER MichaelGER1979123123  249,5 
20FETTNER ManuelAUT1985117,5126,5  248,2 
20STJERNEN AndreasNOR1988114124,5  248,2 
22JANDA JakubCZE1978120,5121,5  247,7 
23STOCH KamilPOL1987121123,5  247,2 
24ITO DaikiJPN1985120,5113,5  246,3 
24KOUDELKA RomanCZE1989122,5121,5  246,3 
26GEIGER KarlGER1993119120  238,6 
27PREVC DomenSLO1999121,5108,5  233,1 
28KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS1994117,5113,5  231,6 
29PASCHKE PiusGER1990112,5118  231,5 
30KRANJEC RobertSLO1981114120  225,7 
31SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT1990117   116,9 
32KOT MaciejPOL1991116,5   116,8 
33TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN1989121   116,7 
34SAKUYAMA KentoJPN1990118   116,4 
35POPPINGER ManuelAUT1989117   115,6 
36KRAUS MarinusGER1991115,5   115,5 
37DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991116   114,1 
38ALEXANDER NicholasUSA1988115,5   112,2 
39COLLOREDO SebastianITA1987113   110,7 
40LARINTO VilleFIN1990114,5   110,1 
41EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991113,5   108,2 
42HULA StefanPOL1986111   108,1 
43HLAVA LukasCZE1984110   106,6 
44KORNILOV DenisRUS1986111   106,2 
45KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN1991112   104,2 
46GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996113,5   103,4 
47BARTOL TilenSLO1997112   101,9 
48ZYLA PiotrPOL1987105,5   100,1 
49HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991108   96,8 
50TEPES JurijSLO198990   67,4