Baiersbronn   GER   2016.03.19   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SIEGEL DavidGER199686,586,5  233,5 
2RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199785,586,5  228 
3LEITNER ClemensAUT199882,583,5  217 
4REISENAUER JanniAUT19978285  216,5 
5WINTER PaulGER199782,584,5  214,5 
6FUCHS TimGER199780,585  213 
7HAMANN MartinGER19978282,5  212,5 
8HOFFMANN FelixGER199781,583,5  210,5 
9GREBER FelixAUT199681,581  207,5 
9SELL AdrianGER19988083,5  207,5 
11MAYLAENDER AxelGER199882,580,5  207 
12SIEGEL JonathanGER199881,580,5  206,5 
13PAVLOVCIC BorSLO199880,581,5  205 
14BRASME PaulFRA199778,583  204 
15GREIDERER SimonAUT19968081  203 
16SCHWANN MikaAUT199979,581,5  202,5 
17KOGLER PatrickAUT19977981,5  201,5 
18HAAGEN PhilippAUT19997782  199,5 
19SCHUBERT JohannesGER19978079  199 
20KRASSNEGGER Jan OswaldAUT19977881  198 
21HAHN JulianGER19977781  196,5 
22BIRCHLER TobiasSUI199776,582  195,5 
22KUS JanSLO19987980  195,5 
22LISSO JustinGER19997880  195,5 
25FABIJAN NikSLO199780,577  195 
26ZAJC TimiSLO20007781  193,5 
27PETER DominikSUI20017779  192,5 
28WIENERROITHER JulianAUT199980,575,5  191,5 
29LEAROYD JonathanFRA200074,581,5  190,5 
29STEINER MaximilianAUT199678,577  190,5 
31ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199674,581  190 
32BERNOUD TimFRA19997381  186 
32SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT19987678  186 
34ROTH LucaGER20007478,5  184 
35DIESS MartinAUT199781,583  183,5 
36SCHMID ConstantinGER199974,578,5  183 
37CONTAMINE MathisFRA200174,577  182,5 
38PAVLIC BlazSLO19987579  181,5 
39ROGELJ UrbanSLO199874,576,5  180 
40KOSAK JakobGER200075,577  179,5 
41ALTHAUS FelixGER199973,577  178,5 
41HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI20007278,5  178,5 
43HOERL JanAUT199875,574,5  177,5 
43OSTERC AljazSLO19997377  177,5 
45WEIGEL CedrikGER19987375,5  175 
46BOGATAJ TineSLO199873,576  174,5 
47LESNIK KristjanSLO199972,576  173 
47WEIGEL LennartGER20007475  173 
49STEMBERGER MatijaSLO199773,573,5  169,5 
50SENONER JoyITA199772,574  169 
51SCHAALE MaxGER199871,574  167,5 
51SCHULTHEISS RichardGER19987474  167,5 
53LIENHER MaximilianAUT199973,573,5  167 
54SAMEC MatevzSLO19977074,5  165,5 
54TARMAN RokSLO199774,572,5  165,5 
56KOS LovroSLO199971,574  164,5 
57VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199768,576  159 
58FRISCHMANN ErikGER199868,572,5  158 
59BATBY AlessandroFRA20017170  155 
60DOBRE BernardSLO200068,570  146,5 
61LACROIX OlanSUI20016371  142,5 
62ANDEREGG MarioSUI199967,569  141,5 
63TOUX HugoFRA199862,571  141 
64FUCHS ManuelSUI19996863,5  135,5 
65MUELLER PascalSUI20015865  115 
66LONGO AlessioITA199858,565,5  112,5 
67CARON AdrienFRA200156,556  91,5