Einsiedeln   SUI   2015.09.06   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1PREVC DomenSLO1999125,5115  258,9 
2FUCHS TimGER1997114,5111,5  258,8 
3RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997115107,5  249 
4MODIC AndrazSLO1996117,5105  247,5 
5REISENAUER JanniAUT1997111,5108,5  244,5 
6HOFER ThomasAUT1996114,5106  242,4 
7SIEGEL DavidGER1996116103  241,2 
8GREBER FelixAUT1996110,5108  240,3 
9LEITNER ClemensAUT1998114,5104  239,8 
10SIEGEL JonathanGER1998112106,5  238,3 
11PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998110106  235,8 
12BARTOL TilenSLO1997114101  233,5 
13BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996114,599  230,8 
14KRASSNEGGER Jan OswaldAUT1997110104  230,7 
14KUS JanSLO1998109105  230,7 
16KOGLER PatrickAUT1997109,5104  229,3 
17HAMANN MartinGER1997108106,5  229,1 
18BRASME PaulFRA1997110100,5  222,9 
18SELL AdrianGER1998112,598  222,9 
20MAYLAENDER AxelGER199811594,5  222,1 
21HOFFMANN FelixGER1997108,5101,5  220 
22ECHSLER MoritzGER1997106103  219,7 
23HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000103,5103  213,7 
24BOGATAJ TineSLO1998105101  213,3 
25SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997102,5104  212,7 
26PETEK LojzeSLO1997102104  211,3 
27MENDEL MarioAUT1996105,599  207,6 
28ROMBACH SebastianGER1996101,5102  207,3 
29HOERL JanAUT199898,5105  206,8 
30CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001104,598  205,5 
31STEINER MaximilianAUT1996105,5100  205,4 
32WEIGEL CedrikGER1998104,597,5  204,6 
33LIENHER MaximilianAUT199910398  201,8 
34TARMAN RokSLO199710792  199,2 
35ZAJC TimiSLO200098,5100,5  198,2 
36SENONER JoyITA199710098,5  196,8 
37CLARET TOURNIER LucFRA199610395  196,4 
38ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199696,5100  192,7 
39STEMBERGER MatijaSLO199795,5100,5  192,3 
40BIRCHLER TobiasSUI199795101,5  189,7 
41LEAROYD JonathanFRA200010786  187,4 
42CAPUDER MartinSLO1997100,593,5  186,2 
43BAER MoritzGER199795,597  185,5 
44REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA19979995  185,2 
45LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO199610589  184,7 
46FERKOV OzbejSLO199610388,5  183,7 
47MENZ BenediktGER199793,597  180,4 
48ROMANG KevinSUI19999496  180 
49VALTINER NoahAUT199996,591  174 
50LONGO AlessioITA199894,591,5  172,3 
51NIETZEL JustinGER19979193,5  169,6 
52SCHWEI DominikAUT200093,592  164,9 
53LACROIX OlanSUI20019383,5  153,7 
54PAVLIC BlazSLO199891,587,5  152,2 
55SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT1998108,569,5  151,9 
56MUELLER PascalSUI200186,585,5  144,6 
57FUCHS ManuelSUI199985,586  142,7 
58ANDEREGG MarioSUI19998683  133,2 
59VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI19977884,5  121 
60PETER DominikSUI200183,575  113,8 
61ROSENWIRTH KevinITA19998375,5  112,3 
62MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT1999106DSQ  111,8 
63HESS JakobSUI199979,576  106,4 
64ROGELJ UrbanSLO1998100,5DSQ  101,4 
65PERINI JanneSUI199983DSQ  65,9