Zakopane   POL   2016.01.16   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1HUBER StefanAUT1994131129,5  268,4 
2DIETHART ThomasAUT1992133121,5  255,1 
3WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994129124  247,4 
4JUSTIN RokSLO1993121127  242,9 
5KOT JakubPOL1990120125  238,5 
6SINKOVEC JureSLO1985120,5125  236,4 
7HUBER DanielAUT1993122,5124,5  235,1 
8RUDA AdamPOL1995121122  233,4 
9BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996118,5123  229,2 
10PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993119,5122  228,7 
11DREHER MichaelGER1993116123,5  225,1 
12SCHAFFER LucasAUT1995119,5120,5  225 
13KRAMARSIC MaticSLO1990122,5116,5  224,7 
14ECHSLER MoritzGER1997124,5115  224,1 
15USACHEV EgorRUS1991121,5116,5  219,4 
16HAHN JulianGER1997115121  218,8 
17LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996117,5117,5  216 
18WAGNER LukasGER1995119,5115,5  214,5 
19LACKNER ThomasAUT1993115,5118  211,8 
20HLEBANJA AlesSLO1993116,5116  207 
21KUKULA ArturPOL1992114116,5  206,4 
22PACHIN AndreyRUS1991118,5111  204,1 
23PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO1990112,5114,5  198,6 
24WANGLER NiclasGER1993114112  196,8 
25PILCH TomaszPOL2000116109,5  195,4 
26KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993114,5110,5  194 
27VODAN AljazSLO1995112112  192,2 
28DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998112109  184,8 
29MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000111,5102,5  172,7 
30DI LENARDO ZenoITA199511497  165,8 
31PASICHNYK StepanUKR1998111   94,3 
31PITEA Sorin IulianROU1997111   94,3 
33HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995111   93,8 
34BROWN A JUSA1995110,5   92,9 
34KLYMCHUK AndriiUKR1994110,5   92,9 
36LASOTA DamianCZE1997110   92 
36MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995110   92 
38BYRT TomaszPOL1993109,5   91,6 
39MEZNAR MitjaSLO1988110   91,5 
40ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPOL1991109   90,7 
41KADLEC MilosCZE1992109,5   90,6 
42KVEDER MihaSLO1993109   89,7 
42MICHALEK JanCZE1996109   89,7 
44SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ1987109   89,2 
45HAMMANN PetrickGER1995108,5   88,8 
45HEINRICH TimGER1995108,5   88,8 
47MORASSI AndreaITA1988108   88,4 
48FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000108   87,9 
48FRIBERG ChristianUSA1994108   87,9 
50EDLUND TrevorUSA1997107,5   87 
50PASICHNYK ViktorUKR1992107,5   87 
52AIGRO ArttiEST1999106,5   85,2 
53MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994107   85,1 
54MIETUS GrzegorzPOL1993106   84,3 
54ZUPANCIC MiranSLO1989106   84,3 
56JARZABEK DawidPOL1999105   82,5 
57MATTOON NathanUSA1998105,5   82,4 
58MALTSEV KevinEST2000105   82 
59GASIENICA AndrzejPOL1993104,5   81,1 
60TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999105   80,5 
61SAKALA FilipCZE1996103,5   79,3 
62MATTOON NicholasUSA1995102,5   77 
63WALLACE BrianUSA1993102   75,6 
64LAUCHLAN NigelCAN1996103   72,9 
65JANOTA KonradPOL1994100,5   72,4 
66MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999101   70,8 
67HOLIK FrantisekCZE199899   70,2 
67KRUPA DawidPOL199899   70,2 
69DOHNAL JakubCZE199798,5   69,3 
70CERNY FilipCZE199799,5   69,1 
70YAKIBYUK IgorUKR199599,5   69,1 
72GUT PawelPOL199797,5   67,5 
73VASKUL AndriiUKR199998   65,4 
74HOEFLER TuckerUSA199896   63,8 
75RUUKEL KennoEST199795   62 
76KUSHNIRCHUK MykolaUKR199991,5   55,7 
77PAPPEL TaaviEST199987,5   48 
78CZYZ BartoszPOL199987,5   46,5 
79VYVIAL MarcelCZE199988   44,9 
80JUROSZ JakubPOL199886   44,8 
81NOGIN RomanKAZ199886,5   42,2 
82DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199985,5   40,4 
83LEDGER BeckettUSA200082,5   34,5 
84KALINCHUK AndriyUKR199581,5   32,7