Einsiedeln   SUI   2014.09.14   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995117,5   136,5 
2VARESCO DanieleITA1995113   128,4 
3TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995114,5   123,1 
4STEINER MaximilianAUT1996113   122,9 
5GREIDERER SimonAUT1996109   119,7 
5MODIC AndrazSLO1996109   119,7 
7STREITLER PatrikAUT1995109,5   119,1 
8EGLOFF LucaSUI1995109   118,7 
9SCHULER AndreasSUI1995109   118,2 
10JELOVCAN FlorjanSLO1997108   117,9 
11HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995107   115,1 
12SIEGEL JonathanGER1998104   109,2 
13BIRCHLER TobiasSUI1997103,5   108,3 
14KUS JanSLO1998103   107,9 
15WEISS FranzGER1996103   107,4 
16BOGATAJ TineSLO1998102   105,6 
16JELAR ZigaSLO1997102   105,6 
18PEIER KillianSUI1995102,5   105,5 
19HOFER ThomasAUT1996102   104,6 
20ZAJC TimiSLO2000100,5   102,9 
21MAYLAENDER AxelGER1998100,5   102,4 
21SCHAFFER LucasAUT1995100,5   102,4 
23SIEGEL DavidGER1996100,5   101,9 
24MENDEL MarioAUT199699,5   100,1 
24ROEDER FranzGER199599,5   100,1 
26SEIDL FabianGER1997100   100 
27BRASME PaulFRA199799   99,2 
27PREVC DomenSLO199999   99,2 
29HEINRICH TimGER199599   98,7 
30ROGELJ UrbanSLO199897,5   96 
31HAHN JulianGER199797   95,6 
32BAER MoritzGER199797,5   95 
33DIESS MartinAUT199796,5   94,7 
34LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO199697   94,6 
35LEITNER ClemensAUT199896   92,8 
36SCHUBERT JohannesGER199795,5   91,4 
37BARTOL TilenSLO199797,5   91 
38SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT199895,5   90,9 
39MENZ BenediktGER199794,5   90,1 
40CLARET TOURNIER LucFRA199693,5   87,3 
41GREBER FelixAUT199693   86,9 
42KOGLER PatrickAUT199794   86,7 
43RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199792,5   85,5 
44LESNIK KristjanSLO199990,5   81,9 
45POINTU JeremyFRA199790   81 
46OSTERC AljazSLO199988,5   77,8 
47ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199687,5   76 
48SILIH ZakSLO199589,5   74,1 
49ERNST BenjaminSUI199586,5   73,7 
49STEMBERGER MatijaSLO199786,5   73,7 
51SERETINEK NejcSLO199685,5   71,4 
52ROHR PatrikGER199985   70,5 
53HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI200084,5   70,1 
54RABAUT GuillaumeFRA199784   68,7 
55INSAM AlexITA199785,5   67,9 
56VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199782,5   67 
57LONGO AlessioITA199881,5   63,7 
58ROMANG KevinSUI199980   62 
59LEAROYD JonathanFRA200080   61,5 
60SCHULTHEISS RichardGER199882,5   61 
61REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA199780,5   60,9 
62SENONER JoyITA199780,5   60,4 
63WAGNER LukasGER199582   59,1 
64HESS JakobSUI199975   51 
65BRUNNER NiklasGER199675   46 
66ANDEREGG MarioSUI199971,5   44,7 
66PETER DominikSUI200171,5   44,7 
68KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200070   42 
69FUCHS ManuelSUI199969   40,2