Einsiedeln   SUI   2014.09.13   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1STREITLER PatrikAUT1995112,5113,5  258,8 
2PEIER KillianSUI1995111,5114,5  257,8 
3TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995114112,5  256,2 
4ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995112113,5  253,9 
5BARTOL TilenSLO1997109,5111,5  245,3 
6HOFER ThomasAUT1996112113  245 
7MODIC AndrazSLO1996110110,5  244,9 
8STEINER MaximilianAUT1996110,5111,5  242,6 
9GREIDERER SimonAUT1996110109,5  242,1 
10HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995109,5114  239,8 
11EGLOFF LucaSUI1995107111,5  238,8 
12SCHULER AndreasSUI1995108,5109  238 
13WEISS FranzGER1996107,5109,5  237,1 
14VARESCO DanieleITA1995109108  236,6 
15HEINRICH TimGER1995107,5108,5  235,3 
16JELOVCAN FlorjanSLO1997106109,5  234,4 
17ROGELJ UrbanSLO1998106,5108,5  233,5 
18MAYLAENDER AxelGER1998105109,5  230,6 
19SCHAFFER LucasAUT1995106,5107  230,3 
20MENDEL MarioAUT1996104,5109  228,3 
21KUS JanSLO1998108,5104,5  227,9 
22HAHN JulianGER1997104,5106,5  226,8 
23PREVC DomenSLO1999105106,5  226,2 
24LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO1996101,5109  224,4 
25KOGLER PatrickAUT1997102,5107,5  223,5 
26SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997104,5106  222,9 
27SIEGEL JonathanGER1998104105,5  222,1 
28SEIDL FabianGER1997104107,5  221,7 
29ZAJC TimiSLO2000105104,5  221,1 
30SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT1998102107,5  220,1 
31GREBER FelixAUT1996103104,5  219,5 
32BIRCHLER TobiasSUI1997103104,5  217,5 
33JELAR ZigaSLO1997102,5106,5  216,2 
34BRUNNER NiklasGER1996103103,5  215,2 
35BRASME PaulFRA1997102104,5  214,7 
36BAER MoritzGER199798,5106,5  212 
37DIESS MartinAUT1997103,5103,5  211,6 
38SIEGEL DavidGER199610797,5  209,6 
39ROEDER FranzGER199599,5102,5  207,1 
40SILIH ZakSLO1995101102  206,4 
41BOGATAJ TineSLO199899,5102,5  206,1 
42ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199610199  200,5 
43CLARET TOURNIER LucFRA199699101  200 
44LESNIK KristjanSLO199999,598,5  198,4 
45SCHULTHEISS RichardGER199899,599,5  198,2 
46INSAM AlexITA19979999  197,9 
47MENZ BenediktGER199798,598,5  194,6 
48RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997101,5103  189,6 
49SERETINEK NejcSLO19969396,5  179,6 
50RABAUT GuillaumeFRA19979593,5  178,3 
51POINTU JeremyFRA199792,596  177,8 
52REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA19979593  177,4 
53STEMBERGER MatijaSLO199792,594,5  174,6 
54LEITNER ClemensAUT199892,595,5  173,9 
55WAGNER LukasGER19959497  171,3 
56ERNST BenjaminSUI199591,595,5  170,6 
57LONGO AlessioITA199890,594,5  170 
58OSTERC AljazSLO199989,593  160,5 
59LEAROYD JonathanFRA20008692,5  157,8 
60ROHR PatrikGER19998791,5  157,3 
61PETER DominikSUI20019286  156,9 
62VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI19978789  154,3 
63SENONER JoyITA199787,588  151,9 
64ROMANG KevinSUI199986,586,5  146,9 
65HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI20008484,5  138,3 
66ZELGER DanielSUI19967884  125,6 
67ANDEREGG MarioSUI19997585,5  121,9 
68HESS JakobSUI19997981  121 
69KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200082,575  116,5 
70FUCHS ManuelSUI199974,572,5  97,6