Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   2014.01.01   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991    Tq 
 BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996    Tq 
 BRESADOLA DavideITA1988    Tq 
 CHOI Heung-chulKOR1981    Tq 
 DELLASEGA RobertoITA1990    Tq 
 DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA1984    Tq 
 GRIGOLI MarcoSUI1991    Tq 
 HILDE TomNOR1987    Tq 
 INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNOR1985    Tq 
 KAELIN PascalSUI1993    Tq 
 KIM Hyun-kiKOR1983    Tq 
 KOUDELKA RomanCZE1989    Tq 
 KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991    Tq 
 MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993    Tq 
 MAYLAENDER JanGER1992    Tq 
 MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994    Tq 
 NURMSALU KaarelEST1991    Tq 
 OKABE TakanobuJPN1970    Tq 
 POLICHRONIDIS NicoGRE1989    Tq 
 QUECK DannyGER1989    Tq 
 VASSILIEV DimitryRUS1979    Tq 
 ZYLA PiotrPOL1987    Tq 
 ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ1985    DSQK 
1DIETHART ThomasAUT1992141140,5  296,1 
2MORGENSTERN ThomasAUT1986139139  285,1 
3AMMANN SimonSUI1981133,5139  278,5 
4FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991138136,5  275,7 
5WELLINGER AndreasGER1995134134,5  267,2 
6KASAI NoriakiJPN1972135133  265,3 
7STOCH KamilPOL1987135131  264,9 
8SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT1990133,5133  264,8 
9FREITAG RichardGER1991133133,5  264,2 
10KOIVURANTA AnssiFIN1988136,5129,5  263,9 
11MATURA JanCZE1980132,5132  261,7 
12KOFLER AndreasAUT1984130,5133,5  260,8 
13BARDAL AndersNOR1982129134,5  260,6 
14AHONEN JanneFIN1977132,5132,5  258,9 
15WANK AndreasGER1988130,5130  258 
16TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987135129  257,5 
17MURANKA KlemensPOL1994130,5129,5  257,3 
18PREVC PeterSLO1992128,5133,5  257,1 
19NEUMAYER MichaelGER1979133,5133  256,3 
20KOT MaciejPOL1991131133  255,9 
21KRANJEC RobertSLO1981130131  255,8 
22DAMJAN JernejSLO1983131133  254,4 
23VELTA RuneNOR1989131,5129,5  253,5 
24HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991129133  253,2 
25LOITZL WolfgangAUT1980131,5128  251 
26JACOBSEN AndersNOR1985130,5130  249,9 
27SCHMITT MartinGER1978128128,5  247,4 
28ITO DaikiJPN1985126,5129  246,1 
29HVALA JakaSLO1993131128,5  245,9 
30KRAFT StefanAUT1993125132  240,5 
31BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL1994128126  236,7 
32FREUND SeverinGER1988130   122,8 
33ZIOBRO JanPOL1991128   122,5 
34DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991128,5   122,2 
35KRAUS MarinusGER1991127,5   122,1 
36MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994127   121,7 
37TEPES JurijSLO1989128   121,5 
38JANDA JakubCZE1978129   120 
39KORNILOV DenisRUS1986130   118,8 
40HAJEK AntoninCZE1987125   118,3 
41WATASE YutaJPN1982125,5   118,2 
42HLAVA LukasCZE1984125   117,3 
43HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991126,5   116,1 
44NAGLIC TomazSLO1989126   114,8 
45EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991124   114,6 
46WENIG DanielGER1991124   114,4 
47GEIGER KarlGER1993123   111 
48NIEMI SamiFIN1991120   108,6 
49JUSTIN RokSLO1993120   105 
50LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993120,5   104,4