Oberstdorf   GER   2013.12.29   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BRESADOLA DavideITA1988    Tq 
 CHOI Heung-chulKOR1981    Tq 
 CIKL MartinCZE1987    Tq 
 DELLASEGA RobertoITA1990    Tq 
 DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA1984    Tq 
 EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991    Tq 
 FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991    Tq 
 GEIGER KarlGER1993    Tq 
 JANDA JakubCZE1978    Tq 
 KIM Hyun-kiKOR1983    Tq 
 MAYLAENDER JanGER1992    Tq 
 MECHLER MaximilianGER1984    Tq 
 NIEMI SamiFIN1991    Tq 
 NURMSALU KaarelEST1991    Tq 
 OKABE TakanobuJPN1970    Tq 
 PCHELINTSEV AlexeyKAZ1991    Tq 
 POLICHRONIDIS NicoGRE1989    Tq 
 ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS1992    Tq 
 VASSILIEV DimitryRUS1979    Tq 
 VELTA RuneNOR1989    Tq 
 ZHAPAROV RadikKAZ1984    Tq 
1AMMANN SimonSUI1981139133  301,9 
2BARDAL AndersNOR1982133133,5  297,9 
3DIETHART ThomasAUT1992139134,5  297,3 
3PREVC PeterSLO1992139,5134  297,3 
5MORGENSTERN ThomasAUT1986132134,5  296,8 
6KASAI NoriakiJPN1972133130,5  294,5 
7HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991131129,5  284,6 
8KRAUS MarinusGER1991130,5130  282 
9SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT1990130,5137  281,6 
10FREUND SeverinGER1988130,5127,5  279,3 
11NEUMAYER MichaelGER1979135134  274,2 
12TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987130132,5  273,4 
13STOCH KamilPOL1987124130  272 
14MURANKA KlemensPOL1994141,5121,5  268,2 
15WANK AndreasGER1988124126,5  263,5 
16ITO DaikiJPN1985126126  262,9 
17ZIOBRO JanPOL1991126,5123  262,4 
18KOFLER AndreasAUT1984128,5124,5  261,7 
19TEPES JurijSLO1989130121  260,5 
20HLAVA LukasCZE1984123125,5  260,3 
21HILDE TomNOR1987133,5123,5  260,2 
22LOITZL WolfgangAUT1980123125,5  258,9 
23MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994129121,5  258,7 
24ZYLA PiotrPOL1987121123  257,3 
25AHONEN JanneFIN1977120,5119  255,7 
26BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991129,5120  253,5 
27BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL1994123119,5  252,3 
28KOT MaciejPOL1991121,5120,5  249,2 
29WELLINGER AndreasGER1995124115,5  243,2 
30JACOBSEN AndersNOR1985115,5107  224,5 
31HVALA JakaSLO1993126,5   128,6 
32INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNOR1985124,5   128,2 
33FREITAG RichardGER1991120,5   127,2 
34WATASE YutaJPN1982123,5   127 
35DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991123,5   125,7 
36SCHMITT MartinGER1978121   125,1 
37QUECK DannyGER1989122   124,7 
38KOIVURANTA AnssiFIN1988124,5   123,7 
39MATURA JanCZE1980123   122,9 
40LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993122,5   122,6 
41KRANJEC RobertSLO1981117   122,2 
42JUSTIN RokSLO1993122   120,4 
43WENIG DanielGER1991114   117,6 
44HAJEK AntoninCZE1987115   116,7 
45NAGLIC TomazSLO1989117   116,1 
46KORNILOV DenisRUS1986116   115,2 
47DAMJAN JernejSLO1983119   112,9 
48HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991113,5   110,7 
49KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991115,5   109,5 
50KRAFT StefanAUT1993114   108,2