Gérardmer   FRA   2014.03.02   OPADr
OPA Games

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1NIEMCY I      994,3 
1WINTER PaulGER19977072  257,3 
1HAMANN MartinGER19977169  251 
1FUCHS TimGER19976870,5  245,4 
1MAYLAENDER AxelGER19986838,5  240,6 
2SŁOWENIA I      917,2 
2JELOVCAN FlorjanSLO199770,568,5  244,6 
2FABIJAN NikSLO19976469,5  232,4 
2STEMBERGER MatijaSLO19976566  223,9 
2ROGELJ UrbanSLO19986463  216,3 
3AUSTRIA I      897,1 
3RUPITSCH MarkusAUT19976969  247,7 
3KRASSNEGGER Jan OswaldAUT199767,566  232,4 
3FALKENSTEINER MichaelAUT19986661  213,3 
3KOGLER PatrickAUT19976063  203,7 
4NIEMCY II      870,7 
4HOFFMANN FelixGER199766,568  235,3 
4HUETTEL SimonGER19996465,5  220,8 
4SCHUBERT JohannesGER199764,564,5  219,6 
4SCHMID ConstantinGER19996159  195 
5FRANCJA III      832,8 
5POINTU JeremyFRA19976765  226,8 
5LEAROYD JonathanFRA200061,561,5  203,7 
5VALLET EdgarFRA20006161,5  201,5 
5BRASME PaulFRA199760,561,5  200,8 
6AUSTRIA II      830,2 
6SCHWANN MikaAUT199964,565  222,8 
6DIESS MartinAUT199764,565  221,8 
6WACKERNELL JulianAUT200060,558,5  193,1 
6NEUHOLD TimoAUT19996060  192,5 
7SZWAJCARIA I      828,4 
7VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI19976662  215,7 
7ROMANG KevinSUI19996562  213,3 
7BIRCHLER TobiasSUI199761,560,5  200,8 
7FUCHS PascalSUI19976160,5  198,6 
8SŁOWENIA II      816,3 
8OSTERC AljazSLO199967,566,5  230,6 
8PREVC DomenSLO199963,566  220,8 
8LESNIK KristjanSLO19996160,5  199,6 
8ZAJC TimiSLO20005554,5  165,3 
9AUSTRIA III      812,7 
9LIENHER MaximilianAUT199965,566  224,6 
9HAAGEN PhilippAUT199961,562  202,9 
9STANFEL NaimAUT199960,559,5  194,5 
9LEITNER ClemensAUT19985959  190,7 
10WŁOCHY I      774,7 
10INSAM AlexITA199763,563,5  216,3 
10SENONER JoyITA199762,560  202 
10LONGO AlessioITA19985861  192,1 
10ROSENWIRTH KevinITA19995455,5  164,3 
11FRANCJA II      745,5 
11CONTAMINE MathisFRA200160,558,5  193,1 
11REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA199759,558  189 
11TOUX HugoFRA19985860  188,2 
11RABAUT GuillaumeFRA19975657  175,2 
12NIEMCY III      744,2 
12HELMINGER AdamGER200063,564  212 
12ALTHAUS FelixGER19996059  194,1 
12TANNHEIMER WendelinGER199957,553  169,7 
12ROTH LucaGER20005655  168,4 
13FRANCJA I      692,6 
13BERNOUD TimFRA199958,560  191,9 
13WHITE JackFRA20015855  176,2 
13GUGLIELMETTI TomFRA199856,555  171,6 
13PAGNIER ZephirinFRA19995551  152,9 
14SZWAJCARIA II      663,5 
14HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI20005754,5  173,1 
14PETER DominikSUI20015655  172,9 
14LACROIX OlanSUI200156,553,5  170 
14KINDLIMANN LarsSUI20005448,5  147,5 
15MUELLER PascalSUI200140,543,5  93,6 
15SZWAJCARIA III      577,8 
15FUCHS ManuelSUI19995356,5  167,8 
15RAEBER RobinSUI19985456  167,5 
15ANDEREGG MarioSUI19995155  148,9