Einsiedeln   SUI   2013.09.14   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1FUCHS TimGER1997119,5119  271,8 
2STREITLER PatrikAUT1995114113  260,1 
3TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995115111  257,8 
4HERRMANN MichaelGER1994112111,5  251,8 
5DUFTER Thomas IIGER1996111,5111  248,5 
6WEISS FranzGER1996111111,5  248 
7GREIDERER SimonAUT1996111110  244,3 
8BARTOL TilenSLO1997112,5107,5  244 
9HAHN JulianGER1997109110,5  243,6 
10LECHNER SeppGER1994110110  242,5 
11PEIER KillianSUI1995109109,5  240,8 
12RAVNIK KristjanSLO1996107,5110  237,5 
13ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995106,5111,5  236,9 
14SIEGEL DavidGER1996109107  234,8 
15WAGNER LukasGER1995106,5108,5  231,5 
16BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996108,5107,5  231,3 
17STEINER MaximilianAUT1996107,5106,5  228,7 
18HOLLAUS FrancescoAUT1994108,5105  228,3 
19ROYER ArthurFRA1996108,5104  228 
20VARESCO DanieleITA1995108104,5  227 
21WINTER PaulGER1997106105,5  226,7 
22HOFER ThomasAUT1996105,5106,5  226,6 
23HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995108103,5  226,2 
24MODIC AndrazSLO1996105106,5  224,7 
25GRUBER MarkusAUT1994105106  224,3 
25HUBER StefanAUT1994106105  224,3 
27SCHMID MartinAUT1996107,5102  221,6 
28VERBAJS TomazSLO1995106,5103,5  221 
29MENDEL MarioAUT1996105,5104  219,1 
30KARLEN GabrielSUI1994105103  218,9 
31RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997103,5105  218,8 
32SCHULER AndreasSUI1995108100,5  218,3 
33BIRCHLER TobiasSUI1997107,5100  217,5 
34ROGELJ MaticSLO1996103102,5  213,9 
35PREVC DomenSLO1999103,5103  213,2 
36ERNST BenjaminSUI1995104102  212,3 
37SERETINEK NejcSLO1996103102  210,5 
38KOSEC JakaSLO1994101,5102,5  208,7 
39SAMEC MatevzSLO1997102,5101  208,3 
40MENZ BenediktGER1997102101  207,4 
41HAMANN MartinGER1997102,5101  206,3 
42KOGLER PatrickAUT199710399  206,1 
43DIESS MartinAUT1997102,598  203,9 
44VODAN AljazSLO1995101,599,5  203,3 
45SCHUBERT JohannesGER199710299,5  202,7 
46WILFERT NilsGER1995100,5101,5  201,6 
47LESNIK KristjanSLO199910297  199,7 
48LOEFFLER TobiasGER1994102100  194,6 
49VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199710096  193,8 
50SEME UrbanSLO199799,596,5  189,8 
51DI LENARDO ZenoITA19959994,5  187,8 
52BRASME PaulFRA199798,593,5  182,6 
53SETNIKAR RokSLO199697,594  180,7 
54NIEDHART LukasSUI19949791,5  176,8 
55EGLOFF LucaSUI19959889,5  174,5 
56FAIVRE RAMPANT JulienFRA19949690,5  172,7 
57JELAR ZigaSLO19979886,5  168,1 
58ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA19969290,5  165 
59REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA19979385  155,4 
60VANINI EdouardFRA199490,585,5  154,3 
61RABAUT GuillaumeFRA19978781  137,9 
62SENONER JoyITA199783,582  132,4 
63FUCHS ManuelSUI199983,576,5  122 
64CECON FedericoITA1994110DSQ  121 
65MOSER MarcoSUI199780,578  116,3 
66ANDEREGG MarioSUI19997972,5  104,7 
67SILIH ZakSLO1995104DSQ  87,2 
68RAEBER RobinSUI199884,5DSQ  69,1