Chaux Neuve   FRA   2013.03.03   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995116111,5  254,4 
2BENEDIK MaticSLO1993115109,5  251,5 
3PREVC CeneSLO1996113,5110,5  251,1 
4LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993112,5111  248,7 
5DREHER MichaelGER1993115,5109  244 
6AIGNER ClemensAUT1993111,5107  239,7 
7STREITLER PatrikAUT1995109,5110  239,5 
8HEIM ChristianGER1993113,5106,5  235,9 
9SCHMID MartinAUT1996110107  233,5 
10PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993108109,5  232,9 
11WEISS FranzGER1996109,5105,5  229,4 
12GREIDERER SimonAUT1996105,5108,5  228,6 
13HERRMANN MichaelGER1994108106,5  228 
14KOSEC JakaSLO1994110107  227 
15HUBER StefanAUT1994106,5106,5  226,3 
16OBERMAYR JohannesAUT1993112,5109,5  226 
17HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995109104  225,3 
18LUGERT TobiasGER1993107107  225,1 
19HLEBANJA AlesSLO1993110,5102,5  222,3 
20HAHN JulianGER1997104,5106  221,3 
21RAFFORT BenjaminFRA1994107103,5  220,8 
22HOFER ThomasAUT1996103,5107,5  220,7 
23SCHULER AndreasSUI1995104,5106  220,3 
24GUGG FlorianAUT1994106104,5  219,8 
25VODAN AljazSLO1995104106,5  219,3 
26BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996104,5105,5  218,9 
27ALTHAUS DanielGER1993106104,5  218,8 
28SILIH ZakSLO1995105104  218,1 
29ROEDER FranzGER1995107,5102  218 
30GOESCHL KevinAUT1995105,5104,5  217,9 
31ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT1993112,5105  215,9 
32BIRCHLER TobiasSUI1997104,5103,5  215,8 
33WINTER PaulGER1997106,5102,5  214,6 
34HOLLAUS FrancescoAUT199411098,5  213,7 
35HUBER DanielAUT1993102,5105,5  213,3 
36LOEFFLER TobiasGER1994104,5103  211,4 
37WAGNER LukasGER1995103,5102,5  210,7 
38DUFTER Thomas IIGER1996101,5107  209,2 
39EGLOFF LucaSUI1995103102,5  207,3 
40SIEGEL DavidGER1996101102,5  204,2 
41RAVNIK KristjanSLO1996102101  203,8 
42VERBAJS TomazSLO1995103100,5  203,7 
43GARDET SachaFRA1995101,5101,5  202,3 
44STEINER MaximilianAUT1996101100,5  200,1 
45KARLEN GabrielSUI199497,5103  199,8 
45MODIC AndrazSLO1996102,598  199,8 
47WILFERT NilsGER199599100,5  195 
48JELOVCAN FlorjanSLO199710295  193,5 
49CECON FedericoITA199499,598  193,4 
49FAIVRE RAMPANT JulienFRA1994100,599,5  193,4 
51LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO199698,599,5  192,8 
52NIEDHART LukasSUI199410096,5  189,6 
53INSAM AlexITA199795100,5  189,3 
54DI LENARDO ZenoITA199510193  183,1 
55KRAPEZ DavidSLO19939995,5  182 
56RUEGG ManuelSUI199393,592,5  171,7 
57SCHERRER MarvinSUI19939493,5  171,4 
58VANINI EdouardFRA19949789,5  171,1 
59SUSNIK UrbanSLO19949692,5  169,7 
60BRASME PaulFRA19979789  169,2 
61SETNIKAR RokSLO19969395,5  164,7 
62ESPIAU MartinFRA199593,590  162,7 
63ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199691,590  161,6 
64VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199786,590  149,6 
65CAUDY MatthiasFRA19979183,5  146,5 
66POINTU JeremyFRA199786,584,5  138,2 
67REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA19978189  137,9 
68ERNST BenjaminSUI19958784  137,7 
69FUCHS PascalSUI199782,5DSQ  64,2