Chaux Neuve   FRA   2013.03.02   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1BENEDIK MaticSLO1993116111,5  254,9 
2DREHER MichaelGER1993116110  254,7 
3HERRMANN MichaelGER1994113,5109,5  247,8 
4PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993112,5109,5  242,5 
5KOSEC JakaSLO1994111110,5  242,1 
6TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995113109  240 
7HEIM ChristianGER1993112,5109  239,1 
8GUGG FlorianAUT1994115104,5  237,5 
9RAFFORT BenjaminFRA1994116102  236,8 
10LUGERT TobiasGER1993113,5105,5  236,6 
11OBERMAYR JohannesAUT1993111,5105,5  236,5 
12PREVC CeneSLO1996106,5111,5  236,3 
13HLEBANJA AlesSLO1993111,5106,5  234,3 
14GREIDERER SimonAUT1996111,5105  234,1 
15AIGNER ClemensAUT1993109,5106  233,3 
16ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT1993113102,5  232,8 
17EGLOFF LucaSUI1995112105,5  231,9 
18HAHN JulianGER1997110,5103  228,2 
19STEINER MaximilianAUT1996109105,5  228 
20SCHMID MartinAUT1996105,5107,5  227,8 
21HOFER ThomasAUT1996111103,5  227 
22ROEDER FranzGER1995111102,5  226,2 
23STREITLER PatrikAUT1995111,5102,5  224,6 
24BIRCHLER TobiasSUI1997112,599  223,6 
25LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993106,5106  222,9 
26VODAN AljazSLO1995110101,5  222,6 
27KARLEN GabrielSUI1994109,5102,5  222,5 
28HUBER DanielAUT1993110105  221,9 
29BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996109101,5  221,8 
30GOESCHL KevinAUT1995106,5106  221,4 
31LOEFFLER TobiasGER1994107104  220,7 
32WINTER PaulGER1997107,5102,5  218,9 
33HOLLAUS FrancescoAUT1994109101  218,4 
34HUBER StefanAUT1994112108,5  216,3 
35ALTHAUS DanielGER199311099,5  215,5 
36LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO199611096,5  211,6 
37WEISS FranzGER1996101106  211 
38HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995108,597  207,3 
39SIEGEL DavidGER1996107,597  207 
40SILIH ZakSLO1995108,595,5  206,6 
40WAGNER LukasGER199599,5104,5  206,6 
42RAVNIK KristjanSLO1996103100,5  204,7 
43FAIVRE RAMPANT JulienFRA199410697  203,3 
44SCHULER AndreasSUI1995102100,5  201,4 
45KRAPEZ DavidSLO199310398,5  201,1 
46MODIC AndrazSLO199610099,5  199,5 
47WILFERT NilsGER1995106,595,5  199 
48GARDET SachaFRA1995100,598,5  197,6 
49DUFTER Thomas IIGER199610595  195,9 
50VERBAJS TomazSLO199510198  195,1 
51DI LENARDO ZenoITA199510395,5  192,7 
52SUSNIK UrbanSLO1994102,594,5  191 
53CECON FedericoITA199497100,5  189,9 
54INSAM AlexITA199710490,5  186,5 
55SETNIKAR RokSLO1996100,592,5  182,3 
56VANINI EdouardFRA199497,595  181,4 
57JELOVCAN FlorjanSLO1997101,591  179,9 
58NIEDHART LukasSUI19949990,5  173 
59SCHERRER MarvinSUI199397,590,5  172,8 
60BRASME PaulFRA19979987,5  172,1 
61RUEGG ManuelSUI199391,593  167,5 
62ESPIAU MartinFRA19959290,5  161,9 
63ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA19969089  156,6 
64VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI19979087  153 
65CAUDY MatthiasFRA19978787  147,6 
66ERNST BenjaminSUI199588,585  143,7 
67REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA199786,580  125,6 
68FUCHS PascalSUI199784,579  123,7 
69POINTU JeremyFRA19978272,5  104