Brotterode   GER   2013.02.17   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 LUNARDI MichaelITA1992    DSQ 
1POGRAJC AndrazSLO1991112,5112  257,1 
2ROENSEN Atle PedersenNOR1988115108,5  254,3 
3INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNOR1985114109,5  253,3 
4SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993110,5110,5  248,8 
5QUECK DannyGER1989110,5110  246,4 
6WINKLER DavidGER1989108108,5  239,2 
7STROLZ AndreasAUT1988107,5108,5  236,3 
8BENEDIK MaticSLO1993108,5106  233,1 
9RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL1988106108  230,2 
10HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991104,5107  229,7 
11DEZMAN NejcSLO1992106,5108  228,1 
12ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT1993105,5105  225,9 
13BOYARINTSEV VladislavRUS1994106,5104,5  225,8 
14MAYLAENDER JanGER1992103,5109  225 
14TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995105105  225 
16JUSTIN RokSLO1993105104,5  223,6 
17KRAMARSIC MaticSLO1990108102  223,5 
18DIETHART ThomasAUT1992102,5106  223,3 
19SWENSEN VegardNOR1986105103,5  222,3 
20ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995104,5103,5  220,9 
20PFANNENSTILL EliasAUT1990108100  220,9 
22PEIER KillianSUI1995104,5103,5  218,4 
23LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993104102,5  217,7 
24MAYER NicolasFRA1990105,5100,5  216,3 
25MAYLAENDER DominikGER199510699  214,5 
26PASCHKE PiusGER1990106,598  214,1 
27LUGERT TobiasGER1993103,5101  213,6 
28ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPOL1991103,598,5  209,1 
29POPPINGER ManuelAUT198910692,5  200,8 
30MIETUS GrzegorzPOL199310389,5  188,5 
31KOSEC JakaSLO1994102   106,6 
32KALINITSCHENKO AntonRUS1982102,5   106,5 
32MANDL ZigaSLO1990102,5   106,5 
32MENZ FlorianGER1994102,5   106,5 
35KADLEC MilosCZE1992104   105,7 
36KIM Hyun-kiKOR1983100   102 
37HEIM ChristianGER199399   100,2 
38BRANDT Johan MartinNOR198797   96,6 
39BERGGAARD Mats SohagenNOR199597,5   96,5 
40KANG Chil-kuKOR198497,5   96 
41DELLASEGA DiegoITA199096,5   95,7 
41SOMMER PascalSUI199296,5   95,7 
43GRIGOLI MarcoSUI199196,5   94,2 
44JOHANSSON RobertNOR199096   93,3 
45SKLETT Vegard-HaukoeNOR198695   92,5 
46CHOI Heung-chulKOR198195,5   92,4 
47KOREK DustyCAN199594,5   91,1 
48CHOI SeouKOR198294   89,2 
49AIGNER ClemensAUT199392,5   87 
50SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ198792,5   86,5 
51KOT JakubPOL199092   86,1 
52IPATOV DimitryRUS198489,5   79,6 
53EGLOFF PascalSUI199289   79,2 
54MABBOUX AlexandreFRA199188   77,4 
55DI LENARDO ZenoITA199585,5   72,4 
56FRIEDRICH TomasCZE199587   72,1 
57CECON FedericoITA199484,5   68,6 
58ROWLEY MatthewCAN199383   68,4 
58SOUCEK JanCZE199483   68,4 
60GARDET SachaFRA199582,5   67,5 
61MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199477,5   52,5