Brotterode   GER   2013.02.16   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BOYARINTSEV VladislavRUS1994    DSQ 
 FUNTAROV DeyanBUL1995    DSQ 
 MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995    DSQ 
 ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPOL1991    DSQ 
1QUECK DannyGER1989116,5121  277,5 
2BENEDIK MaticSLO1993115,5115  266,4 
3SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993115113,5  260,8 
4POGRAJC AndrazSLO1991111112,5  253,8 
5HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991112,5110  250 
6SKLETT Vegard-HaukoeNOR1986109111,5  247,9 
7LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993109,5110,5  247 
8MAYLAENDER JanGER1992110,5110  246,9 
9ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995111110  246,8 
9SWENSEN VegardNOR1986109112  246,8 
9WINKLER DavidGER1989110,5110,5  246,8 
12ROENSEN Atle PedersenNOR1988108,5110  244,3 
13POPPINGER ManuelAUT1989107,5112  244,1 
14JUSTIN RokSLO1993109109  242,9 
15MENZ FlorianGER1994109110  242,7 
16MANDL ZigaSLO1990109,5109,5  242,2 
17JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990110108  241,9 
17RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL1988109109  241,9 
19STROLZ AndreasAUT1988107111,5  241,8 
20KOSEC JakaSLO1994110107,5  241,5 
21LUGERT TobiasGER1993109107  238,3 
22TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995107106,5  233,8 
23DEZMAN NejcSLO1992106109  233,5 
24BRANDT Johan MartinNOR1987106108,5  232,6 
25ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT1993107106,5  231,3 
26SOMMER PascalSUI1992107106  229,4 
27MAYER NicolasFRA1990105,5106,5  229,1 
28KALINITSCHENKO AntonRUS1982106,5106  228,5 
29PEIER KillianSUI1995107,5104,5  226,1 
30BERGGAARD Mats SohagenNOR1995106104  224,5 
31LUNARDI MichaelITA1992107,5102,5  223 
32ROWLEY MatthewCAN1993105,5   113,4 
33CHOI SeouKOR1982106   113,3 
34KRAMARSIC MaticSLO1990105,5   112,4 
35AIGNER ClemensAUT1993104,5   111,6 
36PFANNENSTILL EliasAUT1990105,5   111,4 
37EGLOFF PascalSUI1992104   110,2 
37KOT JakubPOL1990104   110,2 
39GRIGOLI MarcoSUI1991104,5   110,1 
40PASCHKE PiusGER1990104   109,7 
41DELLASEGA DiegoITA1990103,5   109,3 
41HEIM ChristianGER1993103,5   109,3 
41MIETUS GrzegorzPOL1993103,5   109,3 
44DIETHART ThomasAUT1992102,5   108 
44KIM Hyun-kiKOR1983102,5   108 
46SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ1987103   107,9 
47KADLEC MilosCZE1992102,5   106 
48IPATOV DimitryRUS1984102   105,1 
49MABBOUX AlexandreFRA1991101   103,3 
50GARDET SachaFRA1995100,5   102,9 
51CECON FedericoITA199499,5   100,6 
51INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNOR198599,5   100,6 
53FRIEDRICH TomasCZE199597,5   96 
54SOUCEK JanCZE199497   95,1 
55KOREK DustyCAN199595,5   92,4 
56DI LENARDO ZenoITA199585,5   72,4 
57MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199484,5   48,1