Kranj   SLO   2012.02.26   OPADr
OPA Games

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1AUSTRIA I      903,3 
1HOFER ThomasAUT199661,561,5  235,7 
1HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT199561,560  231,6 
1TOLLINGER EliasAUT19956058,5  218,9 
1GOESCHL KevinAUT199560,556  217,1 
2NIEMCY I      900,5 
2WELLINGER AndreasGER199562,560,5  232,7 
2MAYLAENDER DominikGER199558,561  227,8 
2WINTER PaulGER199758,560  221,9 
2BRADATSCH SebastianGER199659,562  218,1 
3SŁOWENIA I      886,9 
3PREVC CeneSLO19966163  241,1 
3VERBAJS TomazSLO199559,559  219,9 
3MODIC AndrazSLO19965858  218,9 
3JELOVCAN FlorjanSLO19975854,5  207 
4AUSTRIA II      871,9 
4ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT199560,561  230,6 
4GREIDERER SimonAUT199661,559  227,7 
4KOGLER PatrickAUT19975558,5  207,9 
4RUPITSCH MarkusAUT19975756  205,7 
5NIEMCY II      862,9 
5KAMIENSKI OliverGER19955861  226,6 
5FUCHS TimGER199760,558,5  217,1 
5HEINZ HenrikGER19955759  213,9 
5ROEDER FranzGER199554,557,5  205,3 
6SZWAJCARIA I      813 
6PEIER KillianSUI19955757,5  212,8 
6ERNST BenjaminSUI19955757,5  211,3 
6WALDIS FabianSUI19955855  204,7 
6SCHULER AndreasSUI19955352,5  184,2 
7SŁOWENIA III      809,9 
7BOGATAJ TineSLO19985559,5  212,8 
7JUVANCIC RokSLO19975756  206,7 
7TARMAN RokSLO199758,553,5  202,8 
7VALJAVEC LukaSLO199652,554  187,6 
8SŁOWENIA II      806,6 
8ZEPIC AljazSLO19955857  213,5 
8LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO19965558,5  210,4 
8VODAN AljazSLO199553,556  196,8 
8HOMEC AmadejSLO199651,554,5  185,9 
9SŁOWENIA IV      794,5 
9STEMBERGER MatijaSLO19975854  204,3 
9ZUJIC Zan MilanSLO199754,556,5  200,9 
9PAVLOVCIC BorSLO19985157,5  194,9 
9ROGELJ UrbanSLO199853,555  194,4 
10FRANCJA I      771 
10ROYER ArthurFRA199659,558  217 
10CLARET TOURNIER LucFRA199656,557  205,9 
10ESPIAU MartinFRA199555,553  191,4 
10TOUX HugoFRA19985048  156,7 
11NIEMCY III      768,8 
11WEIGEL CedrikGER19985654  197,5 
11SCHUBERT JohannesGER199754,553,5  192,7 
11HAMANN MartinGER199755,552,5  191,7 
11HOFFMANN FelixGER19975254  186,9 
12AUSTRIA III      716,7 
12EDER DavidAUT199754,557  201,6 
12LEITNER ClemensAUT199853,549,5  175,2 
12SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT19985051  171,4 
12DIESS MartinAUT199752,547,5  168,5 
13FRANCJA II      708,4 
13TAN BOUQUET MickaelFRA199652,553  184,2 
13COUTTET NicolasFRA199853,550  179,9 
13BRASME PaulFRA19975251  177,2 
13PECCHIO AndyFRA199749,549,5  167,1 
14SZWAJCARIA II      674,9 
14BIRCHLER TobiasSUI19975852,5  200,7 
14VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199752,554,5  190,3 
14MOSER MarcoSUI199746,546  146 
14FUCHS PascalSUI199745,545,5  137,9 
15WŁOCHY I      650,1 
15INSAM AlexITA199751,555  188,1 
15MARCOCIG GiacomoITA199553,553  187,6 
15KOSTNER AaronITA19994943,5  148,5 
15LONGO ManuelITA19984343  125,9 
16FRANCJA III      642,5 
16MUHLETHALER LaurentFRA19974950,5  167,3 
16AIRIAU GhislainFRA19984950  166,6 
16COQUIARD RomainFRA19975246,5  158,4 
16DESHUSSES GregoireFRA199849,543,5  150,2