Bad Griesbach   GER   2011.06.25   MiKS
Sommerspringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1ROTH LucaGER20002929,5  230,5S12
2NEUHOLD TimoAUT199928,529  227,6S13
3VAXELAIRE LilianFRA19982928,5  227,1S14
4WAHL MarcoGER199928,529  222,6S13
5LAHEURTE YannFRA199829,529,5  222,2S14
6KREISCHER Phil NiklasGER199828,528  221,7S14
7PONCEOT LeoFRA199828,529,5  219,8S14
8SCHWER PhilippGER199827,527,5  218,6S14
9KETTERER JulianGER20002727,5  217,9S12
10ZAEHRINGER FabianGER199927,528  216,3S13
11MAYLAENDER SvenGER19992727  214,2S13
12POTSCHKA KilianAUT199927,528,5  214S13
13LEHMANN LeoGER19982828  213,5S14
14FALLER DavidGER19992827,5  212,8S13
15PFAFF JanGER200226,527,5  212,2S10
16WOHLGENANNT JodokAUT19982626,5  208,1S14
17JAECKLE JonasGER200124,528,5  206,8S11
18DOLD LuisGER199827,526,5  206,7S14
19SPENNER ThomasFRA19992626  204,9S13
20ZAEHRINGER FlorianGER199926,526  204,6S13
21PRESTEL BenjaminGER20002526,5  204,2S12
22HAMSCHER ManuelGER199825,526  202,7S14
23KLOECKNER ThomasGER200125,526  202,2S11
24DIDIER LoicFRA199927,529,5  201,9S13
24REHM DanielGER19992626  201,9S13
26SUISSE TitouanFRA199926,526,5  201,8S13
27KALTENBACH HenrikGER19992527  201,4S13
28SCHALLERT NikolaiAUT20002625,5  199,7S12
29PFEFFER FelixGER199826,525,5  197,9S14
30MAIER JonasGER19992525,5  195,8S13
31JACQUEL NaokinFRA200124,525,5  195,1S11
32WEISE PaulGER19992426  194,6S13
33MODRICKER QuirinGER200123,525,5  193,2S11
34SALERNO GiuseppeGER199925,524,5  193,1S13
35FESER NicoGER20012425  191,7S11
36TATZREITER MichaelAUT19992523  188,3S13
37ANDERSEN JanGER200222,523,5  186,5S10
37BRAUN FinnGER20022726,5  186,5S10
39HAEMMERLE JodokAUT19982325  183,8S14
40NICOLAS JulienFRA199924,522  183,7S13
41KLUGE MichaelGER199825,525  182,3S14
42NIETSCHE PierreGER200023,523  180,2S12
43WOHLGENANNT PaulAUT20012323  180S11
44SIEBLER JulianGER20012223  179,6S11
45KAUFMANN LaurinGER20012322,5  178,8S11
46MUELLER JonasAUT200022,522,5  177,6S12
47HORN PatricGER19992221  175,8S12
48FISCHER JohannesGER20012121,5  175,1S11
49SIMON MaximilianAUT20012122,5  173,5S11
50RUDOW NigelGER19992321  173,2S13
51GOETZ RafaelGER19992220,5  172,1S13
52MARK MathiasGER20002220  170,4S12
53REBMANN LinusGER200120,521,5  168,4S11
54FAISST LukasGER200122,522  167,9S11
55ZWEIGLE NiclasGER200121,520,5  167,4S11
56GROSMANN KatjaGER19992020,5  166,3M II
57BIRKLE ManuelGER20022019,5  164,4S10
58PFAFF LukasGER20032021,5  162,2S9
59VERGEINER JonasAUT20032020  162,1S9
60WINSAUER NicoAUT200025,522,5  160,3S12
61IDESHEIM YanickGER200018,519,5  159,8S12
62FRITSCHI JustinGER200020,519,5  159,6S12
63KWIATKOWSKI JanGER200019,519,5  157,7S12
64KREISCHER Sarah LiGER199819,519  156M II
65DIEM LorenzAUT20012018,5  155S11
66KURZ PhillipGER19981919,5  152,5S14
67SCHULER FabriceGER20022321,5  151,9S10
68MOREAU PierreFRA19981717,5  145,9S14
69JAECKEL JulianAUT199917,517,5  145,6S13
70KORNHAAS AnnaGER19991716,5  143M II
71FRITSCHE MaximilianGER20021921,5  141,8S10
72SIGWARTH OliverGER20011819  141,4S11
73FROEHLICH JohannesGER200016,518  140,9S12
74FRITSCHI AdrianGER19991614,5  130,8S13
75ZIMMERMANN JonasGER200014,515  128,4S12
76GROSSMANN TizianGER20011415,5  127,4S11