Bad Griesbach   GER   2005.07.23   MiKS
Sommerspringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SEIDL MarioAUT199229,530  238,4alle Kl
2REITER ChristianAUT199228,529,5  238,3alle Kl
3BRANDNER AlexanderAUT199228,529  232,6alle Kl
4SCHORPP MoritzGER199428,527  222,3alle Kl
5LOEFFLER Marc OliverGER19942827,5  219,8alle Kl
6WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT19942826,5  218,9alle Kl
7WANGLER NiclasGER199327,527,5  218,6alle Kl
8LEJEUNE PaulFRA19922728  215,6alle Kl
9WUERTH SvenjaGER19932727,5  212,9alle Kl
10BECHER FalkGER199327,526,5  209,7alle Kl
11SCHMID AlexanderGER19942727,5  208,4alle Kl
12ROBERT AnthonyFRA199427,526,5  207,2alle Kl
13FLEISSNER Johannes IAUT19952726,5  207alle Kl
14MOOSBRUGGER KarlAUT199327,526,5  206,7alle Kl
14STREITLER PatrikAUT19952826  206,7alle Kl
16SOMMERHALTER MarkusGER199326,525  203,2alle Kl
17MARK NicoGER199426,526  203,1alle Kl
18ANCEL AdrienFRA19922726,5  203alle Kl
19HAMMANN PetrickGER199526,526  202,1alle Kl
19VOGEL PatrickGER199425,527  202,1alle Kl
21KINZEL MaxGER19922627,5  200alle Kl
22HAUG TobiasGER19932726  197,8alle Kl
23GUEHNA TitzianGER19922527  196,4alle Kl
24WELLE SebastianGER199425,525,5  195alle Kl
25WASEL PhilippGER19932525  193,6alle Kl
26STRAUB RamonaGER19932426,5  192,8alle Kl
27KLEIS FelixGER199427,527,5  191,6alle Kl
28TROJER PeterAUT199425,526  191,2alle Kl
29BAIER RomanGER199225,526  190,7alle Kl
30SCHWENDEMANN YannikGER19952525,5  190,3alle Kl
31LOKS ChristianGER19942526  189,5alle Kl
32HEBERLING MarcelGER199424,525,5  186,6alle Kl
33THOMAE LaraNED199325,525  185,9alle Kl
34SCHNURR JohannaGER19952623,5  184,9alle Kl
35KUEBLER JannisGER199325,524,5  182,6alle Kl
36BURCHARTZ PhilippGER199424,524  182alle Kl
37ROMBACH SebastianGER199624,524  181alle Kl
38KEMMET SteffenGER19952425,5  180,9alle Kl
39SCHMIEDER FabianGER199224,523,5  180,3alle Kl
40HERRMANN PascalGER199224,524,5  178,2alle Kl
41SCHWENDEMANN TobiasGER19932524,5  177,4alle Kl
42GUTKNECHT NiklasAUT199224,524,5  177,2alle Kl
43LEHENBERGER SvenGER19952424,5  176alle Kl
44PFAU SebastianGER199624,524  175,5alle Kl
45SIEGEL DavidGER199624,523,5  174,8alle Kl
46FLATZ MatthiasAUT19952424  172,8alle Kl
47WOHLFAHRT ChristianGER19952524  171,7alle Kl
48KINZEL LinusGER199524,523,5  171,3alle Kl
48MAIER FlorianGER199423,524,5  171,3alle Kl
50LOEFFLER TobiasGER19942423  169,9alle Kl
51SCHWARZ PatrickGER199324,522,5  169,4alle Kl
52WIMMER AlexanderAUT19932423  167,9alle Kl
53FINKBEINER PhilippGER19932423,5  167,1alle Kl
54KAMIENSKI OliverGER19952423  166,4alle Kl
55BRIECHLE NiclasGER19942423,5  166,1alle Kl
55JOAS MirkoGER199224,523  166,1alle Kl
57RUPPRECHT AnnaGER19962423  165,4alle Kl
58DENZEL SimonGER199325,525,5  164,5alle Kl
59DOLD MatthiasGER199422,523  164,3alle Kl
60SEIRINGER BenjaminAUT199423,523  163,2alle Kl
61PAULUS FlorianAUT199523,523  162,2alle Kl
62WELLE NadineGER199422,523  161,3alle Kl
63BEUKEMA RowanNED199422,523  160,8alle Kl
64WOHLFAHRT JohannGER199322,523,5  159alle Kl
65FRECH FabianGER199224,520  158,9alle Kl
66WOHLFAHRT SebastianGER19942222,5  154,4alle Kl
67ZAEHRINGER LaurinGER19972123  154,2alle Kl
68ROMBACH DennisGER19932321,5  153,4alle Kl
69WOELFLE DominikGER19962422  153alle Kl
70DINGER NoelGER19942322  150,6alle Kl
71SCHUSTER TobiasAUT19952221,5  148,5alle Kl
72CLAIR JuliaFRA19942221  147,3alle Kl
73BASTIEN EricFRA199421,522,5  147,2alle Kl
74URBAN MaximilianGER19952325  145,8alle Kl
75ROMBACH NiklasGER19962121  142,9alle Kl
76KOPP FabianSUI199323,519  141,6alle Kl
77ELLINGER DariusGER199420,521,5  141,4alle Kl
77KAMPF RomanGER199720,521,5  141,4alle Kl
79RAIMUND FabianGER19972022,5  141,1alle Kl
80BODENMUELLER AnkeGER19962121  139,9alle Kl
81SCHILLI FelixGER199523,522  139,3alle Kl
82HUBER LuitpoldAUT19942021,5  139,2alle Kl
83JELIC DavidGER199520,521  138,7alle Kl
84FINKBEINER BenjaminGER19942322,5  138,3alle Kl
85SIEGEL JonathanGER199820,520,5  137,5alle Kl
86WALDVOGEL Daniel IIGER199521,520  136,7alle Kl
87BAECHLE MikeGER199320,521  136,2alle Kl
88BLESSING SteffenGER199420,520  131,3alle Kl
89PFAFF KevinGER19982019,5  129,4alle Kl
90RUPPRECHT JulianGER19952020  129,1alle Kl
91SAIER CristianGER19962020  126,1alle Kl
92SCHMID JasminGER199619,519,5  124,7alle Kl
93FOERSTE LisaGER199418,519,5  119,8alle Kl
94LICKERT FlorianGER199620,517  119,6alle Kl
95KIENZLER JonasGER19961819  114,9alle Kl
96MAYLAENDER AxelGER19982020  114,1alle Kl
97BEER HeikoAUT19951819  113,9alle Kl
98MANCEAU CharlesFRA199418,518  113,7alle Kl
99ALTENA NicolasGER19961818,5  112,7alle Kl
100KOPP FelixSUI199518,517,5  112alle Kl
101DINGER NinoGER19961819  111,4alle Kl
102TROY MathiasAUT199515,520  111,3alle Kl
103WOHLFAHRT JoachimGER199718,517,5  109alle Kl
104PIATER MaximilianGER199717,518  108,8alle Kl
105FISCHER ChristinaGER19931817,5  108,3alle Kl
106VON LANGSDORFF CassimGER199617,515,5  96,8alle Kl
107SIEFERT MoritzGER19951318,5  88,7alle Kl
108GROSMANN ValentinGER199715,515,5  85,5alle Kl
109KINZEL TristanGER19961515,5  85,3alle Kl
110WELLE MichaelGER199715,515  84,3alle Kl
111LENNINGER PhilippAUT199512,517,5  76,6alle Kl
112LOEFFLER MelanieGER19961413  67,9alle Kl