Oberhof   GER   1995.09.16   MiKS
XI. Internationales Mattensprunglaf

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 ALLGAYER KlausGER1978    Tq 
 BALCAR JanCZE1979    Tq 
 BERG OveSWE1977    Tq 
 BOERING BerndGER1976    Tq 
 BOERSIG FrankGER1977    Tq 
 BOJDA AleksanderPOL1978    Tq 
 BOOZ JensGER1976    Tq 
 BRENDEN KristianNOR1976    Tq 
 BRIEST AlexanderGER1974    Tq 
 DLUHOS LadislavCZE1965    Tq 
 DOLEZAL MichalCZE1978    Tq 
 DOLLBERG IngoGER1978    Tq 
 DORER ThomasGER1972    Tq 
 ELSE DirkGER1977    Tq 
 FILIMONOV StanislavKAZ1979    Tq 
 GAIDUK PavelKAZ1976    Tq 
 GOHLKE MarcoGER1971    Tq 
 GROSAR JakaSLO1978    Tq 
 GRUEN StefanGER1977    Tq 
 GRZYBOWSKI MiroslavPOL1977    Tq 
 GWOZDZ MarekPOL1977    Tq 
 HALVARDSSON JanSWE1976    Tq 
 HALVORSEN EirikNOR1975    Tq 
 HANSEN PaalNOR1972    Tq 
 HASE DominikGER1971    Tq 
 HEGENBARTH OlafGER1977    Tq 
 HLAVA JakubCZE1979    Tq 
 HOFREITER ChristianGER1976    Tq 
 HORNSCHUH RonnyGER1975    Tq 
 JACOB AndyGER1980    Tq 
 JEZ FrantisekCZE1970    Tq 
 JIROUTEK DavidCZE1973    Tq 
 JOHANSSON FredrikSWE1974    Tq 
 JORDAN AlexanderGER1978    Tq 
 KAHANEK JaroslavCZE1977    Tq 
 KOROBOV AlexanderKAZ1978    Tq 
 KOSTIAL PeterSVK1979    Tq 
 KRENEK RomanCZE1976    Tq 
 KRUCZEK LukaszPOL1975    Tq 
 MALCHER AxelGER1975    Tq 
 MATEJA RobertPOL1974    Tq 
 MIEHE StevenGER1973    Tq 
 MOELLINGER MichaelGER1980    Tq 
 MOEN KjetilNOR1976    Tq 
 ONDRUCH PetrCZE1977    Tq 
 ORSULA DusanSVK1979    Tq 
 PARPAN RicoSUI1979    Tq 
 PETERKA PrimozSLO1979    Tq 
 POLUNIN MaximKAZ1975    Tq 
 RADELJ JureSLO1977    Tq 
 REICHEL FrankGER1978    Tq 
 ROSENBAUM RenéGER1976    Tq 
 ROSKO VladimirSVK1974    Tq 
 SCHMITT MartinGER1978    Tq 
 SIEBERT SteffenGER1974    Tq 
 SKUPIEN WojciechPOL1976    Tq 
 UHRMANN MichaelGER1978    Tq 
 VAN HAL PeterNED1981    Tq 
 VOJTKO JanSVK1979    Tq 
 WINKLER MarioGER1979    Tq 
 ZEHNDER Sepp JrSUI1974    Tq 
 ZONTA PeterSLO1979    Tq 
1NIKKOLA Ari-PekkaFIN1969122,5120  234,5 
2LAITINEN Mika AnteroFIN1973123115,5  225,8 
3FREIHOLZ SylvainSUI1974121114  221,5 
4WEISSFLOG JensDDR1964108129  220,1 
5GEBSTEDT RalphDDR1971116,5114,5  216,8 
6WIDHOELZL AndreasAUT1976111118  211,2 
7SIEGMUND GerdDDR1973110113  202,4 
8AHONEN JanneFIN1977110111,5  198,7 
9DUFFNER ChristofBRD197198124  189,1 
10STEINAUER MarcoSUI1976103,5107  176,9 
11GOSTISA SamoSLO197211199,5  171,9 
12REUTELER BrunoSUI197194,5108,5  159,4 
13SCHWARZENBERGER ReinhardAUT197710892,5  151,4 
14SCHALLERT GerhardAUT197510396,5  150,1 
15FRANC UrbanSLO197510989  146,9 
16MEINEL RicoGER1974102,591,5  142,7 
17ZUEND StephanSUI196910389  139,6 
18VODNEV DionisGER19719393  129,3 
19MALYSZ AdamPOL197799,583,5  121,9 
20BERG OeyvindNOR197199,583  111,5 
21BOGATAJ MarkoSLO19769292  110,7 
22HOELLWARTH MartinAUT19749780  106,6 
23KOLMAKOV AlexandrKAZ19668391  104,7 
24HAPPONEN OlliFIN19768192  102,4 
25CHVYKOV DmitriyKAZ19749279  93,8 
25KROMPOLC ZbynekCZE19788388  93,8 
27TRUNZ MartinSUI197083,589  90 
28HORNGACHER StefanAUT19699374,5  88,5 
29JAEKLE HansjoergGER19719375,5  88,3 
30TUFF Stein HenrikNOR19748784  87,3 
31WALLNER MatthiasAUT19758779,5  84,7 
32VERVEIKIN AndzeyKAZ19668485  81,7 
33MEGLIC RobertSLO19748484  80,9 
34WITTER MathiasGER19788977  75,3 
35KLADNIK MatjazSLO197484,572  58,2 
36JIROUTEK JakubCZE197783   38,9 
37HANNAWALD SvenGER197483,5   36,3 
38RASMUSSEN JohanSWE197079,5   35,6 
39LIE HaavardNOR197580   33,5 
40KOPONEN TeroFIN197780,5   33,4 
41TURKKI TeroFIN197880   32,5 
42JEKOVEC DejanSLO197480   32 
43GODER TomasCZE197478,5   29,8 
44MUELLER AlexanderGER197777   27,6 
45SAGBAKKEN Kjell ErikNOR197075   21,5 
46GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT197273   17,9 
47KUETTEL AndreasSUI197973,5   16,3 
48JANDA JakubCZE197871   13,3 
49MIKULASTIK SilvesterCZE197669   8,7 
50BRACHT KaiGER197864   -1,3