Oberstdorf   GER   1993.12.30   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BIELCIK MarianSVK1973    Tq 
 DELAUP SteveFRA1972    Tq 
 DUFFNER ChristofGER1971    Tq 
 ESIN MichailRUS1968    Tq 
 GEBSTEDT RalphGER1971    Tq 
 HAPPONEN OlliFIN1976    Tq 
 HERR AlexanderGER1978    Tq 
 HORNGACHER StefanAUT1969    Tq 
 HORNSCHUH RonnyGER1975    Tq 
 JARDINE RuddyFRA1970    Tq 
 JEAN-PROST NicolasFRA1967    Tq 
 JOHNSEN HakonNOR     Tq 
 KIESEWETTER AndreGER1969    Tq 
 KLADNIK MatjazSLO1974    Tq 
 LUNARDI IvanITA1973    Tq 
 MEINEL RicoGER1974    Tq 
 MUELLER AlexanderGER1977    Tq 
 NIKKOLA Ari-PekkaFIN1969    Tq 
 PERTILE IvoITA1971    Tq 
 POKHILKO StanislavRUS1975    Tq 
 RASKA Jiri jrCZE1967    Tq 
 ROSENBAUM RenéGER1976    Tq 
 ROSKO VladimirSVK1974    Tq 
 SCHERER AndreasGER1970    Tq 
 SCHUSTER WernerAUT1969    Tq 
 TAELLBERG StaffanSWE1970    Tq 
 VELLAR MassimoITA1977    Tq 
 WEBER RandyUSA1977    Tq 
 WOIEN Geir AtleNOR1975    Tq 
 ZUEND StephanSUI1969    Tq 
1WEISSFLOG JensGER1964124,5110  238,1 
2BREDESEN EspenNOR1968122105,5  230 
3GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT1972118,5103  217,2 
4NISHIKATA JinyaJPN1968119103,5  216 
5OKABE TakanobuJPN1970114,5101,5  210,3 
6SAKALA JaroslavCZE1969114103  208,1 
7THOMA DieterGER1969117,599,5  204,6 
8AHONEN JanneFIN1977110100,5  198,4 
9CECON RobertoITA1971106106  195,1 
10OTTESEN LasseNOR1974111,596  190 
11VAEAETAEINEN JanneFIN197510898,5  187,7 
12KUTTIN HeinzAUT1971103102  186 
13SIEBERT SteffenGER197410699  185,5 
14KASAI NoriakiJPN1972105,597  183 
15TRUNZ MartinSUI1970100,5103  181,8 
16HAIM WernerAUT1968107,595  180,5 
17HARADA MasahikoJPN196810399  178,1 
18SOININEN JaniFIN1972103,599  177 
19KROMPOLC ZbynekCZE197810697,5  176,3 
20SAITOH HiroyaJPN197010891,5  173,6 
21LANGLOIS TadUSA196810295,5  169 
22BECK AndreasAUT197610493,5  168,5 
22SIEGMUND GerdGER1973100,597  168,5 
24FREIHOLZ SylvainSUI1974103,594  168 
25RASMUSSEN JohanSWE197010096,5  167,2 
26LJOEKELSOEY RoarNOR197610194  164,5 
27DESSUM NicolasFRA1977104,589,5  162,7 
28JUSSILAINEN RistoFIN1975102,590,5  158,9 
29HANNAWALD SvenGER1974101,592  158,8 
30BERG OeyvindNOR197110287,5  152,6 
31GOSTISA SamoSLO197210287  150,7 
32PARMA JiriCZE1963101,588,5  150 
33NOELKE MarcGER1973101,581  137 
34MEGLIC RobertSLO1974101,578  126,6 
35VETTORI ErnstAUT1964101,570  115,7 
36DLUHOS LadislavCZE196599,5   85,6 
36MOLLARD DidierFRA196999,5   85,6 
38MARTINSSON MikaelSWE196899   84,7 
39BRENDRYEN HelgeNOR197299,5   84,6 
40JEZ FrantisekCZE197097,5   82,5 
41YASUZAKI NaokiJPN196997   82,1 
42ZUPAN MatjazSLO196898   81,9 
43SVAGERKO MartinSVK196796,5   80,7 
44JAEKLE HansjoergGER197195   76,5 
45VERVEIKIN AndzeyKAZ196696,5   75,7 
46GAY JeromeFRA197594   74,7 
46HOELLWARTH MartinAUT197496,5   74,7 
48GODER TomasCZE197491,5   70,7 
49LOCKYER JohnCAN197187,5   56,5 
50SKUPIEN WojciechPOL197679   39,7 
51KOMOVEC SasoSLO197168   18,9 
52INGEBRIGTSEN TommyNOR197769   17,2