Bad Griesbach   BRD   1976.08.08   MiKS
Mattenspringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1ROMBACH FrankBRD19554949  208,3 
2HUBER RudiBRD 47,547,5  195,9 
3HUBER SeppBRD195848,546,5  193,4Ju
4WINKLER WolfgangBRD195845,547  191,9J2
5DREHER ChristianBRD 4845,5  189,7 
6DIETERLE TheoBRD194745,544,5  185,4 
7GUENTHER SiegfreidBRD 45,545,5  184,7 
8SCHOENECKER WilfriedBRD 44,543,5  182,8 
9SAINT LEZER MichelFRA19464544,5  182,5 
10SCHMID AlbertBRD 4645  181,2 
11FAISST ClausBRD195544,544,5  179,6 
12SCHARTEL MartinBRD19584444  179,3J2
13OESCH FritzSUI 44,545  177,5 
14POHL JuergenBRD19594244,5  177,1J2
15GASCHE BennoBRD196043,542  173,3J2
16SCHWOERER ErwinBRD19584143  172,1J1
17DIEBOLD GerdBRD195842,543,5  171,7J2
18GASCHE AxelBRD19584242,5  171,5Ju
19WERLAND AndreasBRD196042,542,5  168,9J1
20RUDHART WilliBRD196042,542,5  165,9J1
21RINGWALD PeterBRD196042,540,5  165,3J2
22WEISS SeppBRD19604141  161J1
23REMY ChristianFRA195440,540,5  160,2 
24BOLL UliBRD19623939  159,8S4
25DIEBOLD KlausBRD19564240,5  158,4Ju
26PIERREL GerardFRA 40,541  158,1 
27COLIN GerardFRA19584140,5  157,5 
28SCHULER MichaelBRD19604040,5  153,3J2
29MAYER MichaelBRD19613939,5  152,2J1
30HEIMERL RudolfBRD196139,539  150,7J1
31FINKBEINER EwaldBRD196139,540  149,5J1
32NIEDERMANN MichaelBRD19593941  148,9J2
33KLAEGER EwaldBRD19573939,5  148,7J2
34WALDVOGEL GeorgBRD19613739  147,7J1
35FREY GottfriedBRD196139,538  145,4J1
36SPITZ KarlBRD19603839  143J1
37FREY WolfgangBRD19623535  140,9J1
38MARTERNE ReneBRD19633635,5  137,1S3
39KLEISER KlausBRD19603439  136,4J2
40KIMMIG MeinardBRD19564036  135,7 
41ALBRECHT Magnus IBRD196132,532,5  134,9J1
42SHREIJAEG MichaelBRD196135,537,5  134,8J1
43RADUENZ HolgerBRD19563539,5  134 
44BAECHI AxelBRD19623535  129,4S4
45ULEWITSCH JanotBRD 3535  128,4 
46BAUER AndreasBRD19643433,5  127,7S3
47BURGER SiegfriedBRD19623434  126,3S4
48ERNST JoachimBRD196035,534  124J1
49STEIERT ThomasBRD196332,532,5  123,9S4
50ROHRER UrbanBRD196034,534  123,7J2
51STEIERT WolfgangBRD19633232  122,1S4
52BALDAUF ReinhardBRD 34,535  122 
52BRUTSCHER StefanBRD19643433  122S3
54POHL ThomasBRD196233,534  121,9S4
55WIRTH GunterBRD19613333,5  119,6J1
56RINGWALD KlausBRD196132,534  117,6J1
57POHL Hans-PeterBRD196531,532  116,7S4
58ACKERMANN KonradBRD 33,533,5  114 
59SCHAECK WilliBRD19643132,5  110,7S3
60REMY YvonFRA 38,535,5  110,1 
61BAECHI UtzBRD19633131  110S4
62RINGWALD AntonBRD19622831  100,6S4
63FLEIG ThomasBRD19642929  98,8S3
64FEHRENBACH GerhardBRD19632931  95,4S4
65ERNST LotharBRD19612928  88,5J1
66BENKESER RolandBRD19643229  87,2S3
67GREBNER JurgenBRD19632828  80,2S4
68ERNST AndreasBRD19612827  79,9J1
69SCHMIDT Martin IBRD19622626  76J1
70ERNST MaxBRD19642525  60,4S4