Strbske Pleso   TCH   1977.03.20   PuT
XII. Tatransky Pohar

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1MILLONIG HansAUT195285,581  241,3 
2RUSKO JosefTCH19568182,5  240,5 
3FELIX IvoTCH19558380  237,7 
4SKODA LeosTCH19538381  235,8 
5ECKSTEIN BerndDDR19537980  228,8 
6NOVAK FrantisekTCH19588277,5  228,6 
7NOVAK BretislavTCH19568178  228,3 
8SLAMA JaroslavTCH 8279  225,5 
9HAUGE RuneNOR19577779  224,5 
10DUSCHEK HaraldDDR19567680  220,5 
11WINKLER KonradDDR19557777  216,8 
12ZIMMERMANN BerndDDR19518074  215,8 
13TANCZOS JanTCH195577,576  212,5 
14WAGENKNECHT KarelTCH 7575  211,9 
15WEISSPFLOG FalkoDDR19547676  211,6 
16SAMEK JosefTCH19578170,5  210,3 
17BABIS EmilTCH19568072  210,1 
18WEBER MartinDDR19547870  201,2 
19BALCAR JaroslavTCH19537774  201 
20LEVORSTAD TomNOR19577573  200,2 
21GRANLIEN Arne NortenNOR19557672  199,7 
22KOZISEK Cestmir ITCH195272,574  196,8 
22SCHMIEDER GunterDDR19577472,5  196,8 
24HYSEK JosefTCH19568478  196,1 
25TAJNER TadeuszPOL19557572  195,6 
26TOMASI LidoITA19557076  195,5 
27UNGRICHT Jean LucSUI 74,570,5  194,9 
28KOCH FritzAUT195672,572  192,1 
28MOESCHING RobertSUI195472,572  192,1 
30HELPPIKANGAS KarFIN 7272,5  191,6 
31TAJNER JozefPOL195474,570  191,1 
32BOSCHITSCHKOV WalentinBUL19587270  190,9 
32JAKOUBEK VaclavTCH 70,572  190,9 
34MAKOVEC MilanTCH195572,568,5  190,5 
35BREITSCHEV VladimirBUL19587669,5  188,7 
36BALCAR JiriTCH19587070,5  185,7 
37HISCHIER KurtSUI 7270  183,6 
38NAKARI HarryFIN195570,568  183,5 
39DE CRIGNIS LeosITA195272,566  182 
40ZDRAVKOV ZdravkoBUL19587267,5  181,6 
41BARANOV AleksiejSOV195970,567,5  179,2 
42BOBEK JanTCH19596872  178,9 
43MAYER FerencHUN 7069,5  178,6 
44JANOUCH ZdenekTCH 7972  178 
45BERCIC JozeJUG 7067,5  177,4 
45WINKLER WolfgangBRD 67,570  177,4 
47PAWLUSIAK JozefPOL19567366  177,3 
48ABEL GuenterBRD195670,566  175,3 
49BRZUCHANSKI JosefTCH19606968  174,1 
50SCHMID AntonSUI 66,569,5  171 
51TOMMASSEN TNOR 67,567,5  170,9 
52MOLNAR GyulaHUN19526868  170 
52SCHMID MariusSUI195971,562  170 
54TAJNER ApoloniuszPOL19547160  168 
55UMAN PeterTCH19576766  167,2 
56POEHLAND AndreasDDR195963,566,5  166,9 
57HLAVA VlastimilTCH 6565  165,4 
58DLUGOPOLSKI KazimierzPOL19506665  165 
59HECZKO LadislavTCH19606566,5  164,8 
60DE CRIGNIS ErmesITA19536468,5  161,9 
61VEJVODA OldrichTCH195563,564  160,4 
62ELPASEV OlegSOV 6662  158,7 
63GAILLARD JacquesFRA195066,563  157,1 
64KERN TerryUSA19546364,5  156,4 
65STOJANOV PetarBUL 6264,5  154,8 
66BURMEISTER GeneUSA 6463  151,6 
67BAJC VasjaJUG196265,560  151,2 
68TEPES MiranJUG19616362  150,4 
69YERLY JamesFRA19496262  148,8 
70ZAMBO AntalHUN195061,560  142,8 
71DENISSON TimUSA194861,559  137,7 
72HENYEL GyulaHUN19526159,5  135,2 
73LOCATELLI YvesFRA 6057,5  129,4