Bad Griesbach   BRD   1975.08.03   MiKS
Mattenspringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1HUBER RudiBRD 4646  190,5 
2HETTICH UrbanBRD195344,545,5  187,4 
3HUBER SeppBRD19584445,5  184J II
4WURSTHORN ErnstBRD194143,544  183,4 
5ROSENFELDER RobertBRD195143,544  182,4 
6BOLL KlausBRD195143,544,5  181,8 
7WINKLER WolfgangBRD195843,544,5  181,3J II
8ROMBACH FrankBRD195544,543  179,9Jun
9WURSTHORN AlbertBRD195443,543  179,6 
10FISCHER HelmutBRD195043,543  177,6 
11GUENTHER SiegfreidBRD 4243,5  173,8 
12SCHLEGEL EgonBRD 42,543  170,3 
13FAISST ClausBRD195542,542,5  168,4 
14BAUERSFELD UlrichBRD19584242,5  167J II
15GROSS WernerBRD19574041,5  166,6J II
16GASCHE UlrichBRD 41,541  159,4 
17BOLL RudiBRD 4141  158,5 
18SCHMID AlbertBRD     158 
19POHL JuergenBRD19593841  156,7 
20MORATH WalterBRD195139,541  153,8 
21PFEIFFER ErichBRD19583940,5  155J II
22MUNZERT KarlBRD19573841,5  152J II
23OESCH FritzSUI 3940  149,1 
24SCHULER MichaelBRD196037,539,5  146J I
25GASCHE AxelBRD195838,536,5  144,9J II
26SOODER FreddySUI 37,539  144,1 
27SCHWOERER ErwinBRD19583637  141,8J II
28FREY HartmutBRD 3738  139,4 
29LEHMANN WernerSUI 35,539  136,5 
30SCHARTEL MartinBRD19583635,5  135,6J II
31WYSS HermannSUI 3441  134,9 
32KLEISER KlausBRD196036,535  134,6J I
33GASCHE BennoBRD196035,535  130,3J I
34SERR GuentherBRD19554042  129Jun
35RINGWALD PeterBRD19603434,5  128,2J I
36BENKESER MichaelBRD196034,535  128 
37ULEWITSCH JanotBRD 35,535  124,8 
38GERSTENECKER EugenBRD19573534,5  124,5 
39SCHNEIDER HeinerBRD 3535,5  124,3 
40KIMMIG MeinardBRD19563534,5  123,5Jun
41RAUFER RolandBRD19623433  122,5S IV
42SCHNEE WolfgangBRD19513634,5  121,8 
43THANNER BerndBRD195634,535  120,5Jun
44STEIERT WolfgangBRD19633232  120,1J I
45BALDAUF ReinhardBRD 33,535,5  118,1 
46LEITNER JoachimBRD19603431  116,9J I
47BOLL UliBRD19623232  116,6S IV
48ERNST JoachimBRD19603333  114,7J I
49RADUENZ HolgerBRD195632,532,5  114,4Jun
50SHREIJAEG MichaelBRD19613132  111,8J I
51WALDVOGEL GeorgBRD196130,531  111,6S IV
52BURGER SiegfriedBRD19623231  111,3S II
53HETZEL ThomasBRD196031,531  108,4J I
54FREY WolfgangBRD19623031  107,7S IV
55KLAEGER EwaldBRD19573132  106,8J II
56GERSTENECKER BerntBRD196031,530,5  106J I
57POHL ThomasBRD19623031  104,2S IV
58ROHRER UrbanBRD19603030  101,9J I
59DECKER ManfredBRD19602931,5  101,8J I
60WIRTH GunterBRD19612930  101,1J I
61KNOEPFLE XaverBRD19603030  100,4J I
62RINGWALD KlausBRD19613029  99,6J I
63STEIERT ThomasBRD19632729  97,7S IV
64ALBRECHT MarkusBRD19623029  97,6S IV
65BAUER AndreasBRD19642929  94,3S III
66LEHMANN HeinzSUI19562928  91Jun
67RINGWALD AntonBRD19622728  88,9S IV
68SCHMIDT KlausBRD19622526  77,7S IV
69GERHARDT LotharBRD19622527  74S IV
70KNOEPFLE Hans-JoergBRD19632526  72,2S IV
71TOLSTORF ArnoldBRD19612222  55,1 
72ALBERT HubertBRD19642525  31,9S III