Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2022.02.20   Ch st   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Cienciała Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła
2008
70
113
100
1
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
70
113
100
3
Dzioboń Dawid
KS Rutkow-Ski
2008
67
105,4
93,27
4
Cembala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
66
100,2
88,67
5
Sarniak Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
65
99
87,61
6
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
64,5
98,9
87,52
7
Stoch Dawid
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
64,5
98,4
87,08
8
Tomasiak Konrad
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
65
97
85,84
9
KHATSKO Matvei
BLR
2009
63,5
92,2
81,59
10
Dyduch Tymoteusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
62
91,4
80,88
11
Wiercioch Stanisław
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
61,5
90,8
80,35
12
Byrski Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
60,5
89,6
79,29
13
Galica Marcin
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
60
88,5
78,32
14
Bafia Klemens
KS Chochołów
2008
59,5
86,9
76,9
15
Kocur Piotr
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
60
85
75,22
16
Kiełbasa Franciszek
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
58
78,6
69,56
17
Ustupski Mateusz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2009
56,5
78,3
69,29
18
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła
2008
55,5
73,6
65,13
19
Krużołek Jan
WSS Wisła
2008
55
72
63,72
20
Zapotoczny Alan
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
54
71,8
63,54
21
Maj Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
53
68,1
60,27
22
Wróbel Wojciech
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
52
67,4
59,65
23
FESHEV Alek
BUL
2009
53
67,1
59,38
24
Twaróg Maksymilian
AZS Zakopane
2009
52
66,4
58,76
25
Bobak Marcin
KS Chochołów
2009
51,5
66,3
58,67
26
Łoziński Patryk
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
51,5
65,3
57,79
27
Bednarz Patryk
KS Chochołów
2009
50
60,5
53,54
27
Wantulok Kacper
WSS Wisła
2009
50
60,5
53,54
29
Latusek Hubert
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2008
50
59,5
52,65
30
Wojtas Franciszek II
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2009
49,5
59,4
52,57
31
VALACH Michal
SVK
2009
48
54,1
47,88
32
Kubica Maciej
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
46,5
50,8
44,96
33
Dróżdż Bartosz
AZS Zakopane
2009
44,5
46,4
41,06
34
Hanus Łukasz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2009
44
44,8
39,65
34
Sławecki Jan
KS Chochołów
2009
44
44,8
39,65
36
Łupieżowiec Adam
WSS Wisła
2009
42
40,4
35,75
37
Sierek Maksymilian
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
42
39,9
35,31
38
Sternal Alan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
36
24,2
21,42