Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Wisła   2021.10.09   ro2010-11   NADZIEJE BESKIDZKIE
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Cieślar Michał IV
WSS Wisła
2010
40,5
40,5
241,7
100
2
Rączka Daniel
KS Chochołów
2011
38
41
233
96,4
3
RUS Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
37
39
231,7
95,86
4
Malarz Miłosz
KS Chochołów
2010
37,5
39,5
226,8
93,84
5
Jarosz Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
37,5
39,5
226,3
93,63
6
Stopka Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
38
37,5
220,9
91,39
7
Bobak Piotr
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
37
36,5
215,7
89,24
8
Pabon Adam
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
39,5
35,5
210,6
87,13
9
Pabin Jakub
AZS Zakopane
2010
36
37
205,9
85,19
10
Klimunt Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
35,5
36
204
84,4
11
Nawrocki Jakub
WSS Wisła
2011
33,5
37,5
199,7
82,62
12
Król Marian
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
34,5
36,5
197,7
81,8
13
Jarząbek Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
34,5
34,5
194,5
80,47
14
Prokop Adrian
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
31,5
37
188,2
77,87
15
Pierzchała Paweł
WSS Wisła
2011
35
33
186,9
77,33
16
Kukulski Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
35
33
184,4
76,29
17
Wolski Wojciech
KS Chochołów
2011
33
33,5
181
74,89
18
Greń Benjamin
WSS Wisła
2010
31
34,5
176,9
73,19
19
Maczałaba Oskar
KS Chochołów
2011
32
34
173,7
71,87
20
Gąsienica Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
32,5
31
171,2
70,83
21
Małyjurek Jan
WSS Wisła
2011
32
32,5
170,3
70,46
22
Kozioł Jakub
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
36,5
32
167,7
69,38
23
Duraj Damian
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2010
33
34,5
160,6
66,45
24
Tkaczyk Alan
WSS Wisła
2010
32
32
154
63,72
25
Mrowca-Piekarz Piotr
KS Chochołów
2011
29
31
150,6
62,31
26
Rzeszótko Franciszek
WSS Wisła
2011
31,5
27
148,2
61,32
27
Grela Karol
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
27,5
30,5
147,4
60,98
28
Urbaczka Dawid
WSS Wisła
2011
33,5
28
143,5
59,37
29
Mika Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
28,5
27,5
136,7
56,56
30
Sikora Wojciech II
WSS Wisła
2010
28,5
28
135,5
56,06
31
Niemczyk Salvador
WSS Wisła
2011
28
27,5
133,4
55,19
32
Drobisz Piotr
WSS Wisła
2010
25
28,5
126,7
52,42
33
Turski Andrzej
KS Chochołów
2010
29,5
27
120,5
49,86
34
DURKA Vladimir
SVK
2011
26,5
25,5
118,8
49,15
35
Zieliński Piotr
WSS Wisła
2010
27
24,5
115,5
47,79
36
Prochownik Marcin
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
23,5
26,5
111,1
45,97
37
Gruszka Grzegorz II
AZS Zakopane
2010
24
26,5
110,9
45,88
38
Ciężadlik Antoni
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
24,5
26
110,4
45,68
39
Tomala Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
25,5
24
107,8
44,6
40
Turski Marcin
KS Chochołów
2011
25
26,5
89
36,82
41
Waldon Paweł
WSS Wisła
2010
20,5
24,5
88,6
36,66
42
Lambrecht Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
20
21,5
80
33,1