Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Wisła   2021.02.14   ro2011iml   LOTOS Cup Kids
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła
2011
22,5
22,5
246,5
100
2
Nawrocki Jakub
WSS Wisła
2011
21
21
231,1
93,75
3
Kidoń Antoni
KS Chochołów
2012
21,5
20,5
227,6
92,33
4
Jarosz Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
20,5
20,5
225,3
91,4
5
Jarząbek Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
21
20
224,8
91,2
6
Gąsienica Adrian
KS Rutkow-Ski
2011
20,5
20
223,4
90,63
6
KLIMUNT Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
20,5
20
223,4
90,63
8
Grzanka Grzegorz
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2012
20
20
219
88,84
9
Sosna Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2012
19,5
19,5
217,2
88,11
10
Bobak Wojciech III
KS Rutkow-Ski
2012
19,5
20
216,6
87,87
11
Pierzchała Paweł
WSS Wisła
2011
19,5
19
211,8
85,92
12
Wolski Wojciech
KS Chochołów
2011
19,5
19,5
210,2
85,27
13
Bobak Eryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
19
19
206,4
83,73
13
Rączka Daniel
KS Chochołów
2011
19
19
206,4
83,73
15
Rączka Oskar
KS Chochołów
2013
19
19,5
203,3
82,47
16
Urbaczka Dawid
WSS Wisła
2011
19
19
202,9
82,31
17
Maczałaba Oskar
KS Chochołów
2011
18,5
19
202,5
82,15
18
Turski Marcin
KS Chochołów
2011
18,5
18,5
101,3
41,1
19
Rzeszótko Franciszek
WSS Wisła
2011
20
21
200,3
81,26
20
Małyjurek Jan
WSS Wisła
2011
18
18,5
198,7
80,61
21
Ogórek Piotr
AZS Zakopane
2010
19,5
18,5
198,4
80,49
22
HUNTOS Matej
SVK
2012
18
19
195,6
79,35
23
Mrowca-Piekarz Piotr
KS Chochołów
2011
18
18
193,3
78,42
24
Gruszka Andrzej II
AZS Zakopane
2011
18,5
18
190,2
77,16
25
Chowaniec Bombac Daniel
KS Evenement Zakopane
2012
17,5
18
189,4
76,84
26
Wróbel Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
18,5
17
188,9
76,63
27
Gąsienica Grzegorz
KS Evenement Zakopane
2012
18
17
185
75,05
28
Rzeszótko Tadeusz
WSS Wisła
2013
16,5
18
182,1
73,87
29
Matuszny Bartosz
WSS Wisła
2013
16
17
171,4
69,53
30
Harnik Kamil
KS Rutkow-Ski
2013
16,5
16
170,5
69,17
31
Ciężadlik Antoni
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
17,5
18
169,4
68,72
32
Drobisz Artur
WSS Wisła
2013
16
16,5
168,5
68,36
33
Wałach Paweł
WSS Wisła
2012
15,5
16,5
166,1
67,38
34
Drabik Stefan
AZS Zakopane
2013
17
18
166
67,34
35
Frączysty Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2011
15,5
15,5
161,3
65,44
36
Kidoń Bronisław
KS Chochołów
2014
14,5
15,5
158
64,1
37
Komperda Jakub
AZS Zakopane
2011
15
15,5
156,9
63,65
38
Niżnik Artur
AZS Zakopane
2011
14
15
148,2
60,12
39
Turski Piotr
KS Chochołów
2012
15
14,5
148,1
60,08
40
Bieniek Klemens
AZS Zakopane
2012
12
16
145,4
58,99
41
Pilch Kevin
WSS Wisła
2012
16
14,5
143,4
58,17
42
Kluś Maksymilian
KS Evenement Zakopane
2013
13
15
142,9
57,97
43
Wróbel Grzegorz
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2012
14
14
140,4
56,96
44
Kłosiński Franciszek
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2011
13,5
14
138,5
56,19
45
Ciężadlik Klemens
KS Evenement Zakopane
2013
17
14
137,8
55,9
46
Urbaś Mateusz
KS Chochołów
2012
13,5
13
133,7
54,24
47
Bujok Dominik
WSS Wisła
2013
13,5
13
131,2
53,23
48
Matuszny Marek II
WSS Wisła
2014
9
11
94
38,13
49
Nawrocki Adam
WSS Wisła
2013
8,5
9
79,5
32,25
50
Budziński Antoni
KS Chochołów
2012
8
9,5
79
32,05
51
Michalczuk Oliwier
WSS Wisła
2015
8,5
8,5
76,1
30,87
52
Śliwiński Antoni
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2013
6,5
7
55,3
22,43