Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2020.08.28   Młodz   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Jarząbek Kacper
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
76
78,5
258,3
100
2
Joniak Klemens
LKS Poroniec
2005
75
73,5
249,4
96,55
3
Szozda Wiktor
WSS Wisła
2006
75
70
241
93,3
4
Amilkiewicz Tymoteusz
AZS Zakopane
2005
74,5
70
237,8
92,06
5
Waliczek Andrzej II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2005
73
72,5
228,7
88,54
6
Skarka Daniel
CZE
2006
69,5
71,5
228,4
88,42
7
Staszel Klemens
KS Evenement Zakopane
2006
68
73
227,4
88,04
8
Gluza Filip
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2005
68,5
72,5
225,9
87,46
9
KRENEK Filip
CZE
2005
66
69
209,5
81,11
10
SIKOLA Matej
CZE
2005
63,5
70,5
203,1
78,63
11
Słaby Rafał
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
70
63,5
200,9
77,78
12
Dubiel Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2006
64
69
200,2
77,51
13
Kysel Stepan
CZE
2005
66,5
63,5
196,5
76,07
13
RYGL David
CZE
2005
65
65
196,5
76,07
15
Serwatowicz Mikołaj
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
65,5
64
194,8
75,42
16
Rafacz Rafał
AZS Zakopane
2006
64,5
65,5
194,5
75,3
17
Stasiak Dawid
KS Chochołów
2005
65,5
62,5
189,2
73,25
18
Mroczkowski Jan
KS Chochołów
2005
63
61,5
182,3
70,58
19
Jarończyk Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2005
63
60,5
176,9
68,49
20
Michniak Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2005
60
62,5
175
67,75
21
Cieślar Jakub
WSS Wisła
2006
58,5
63
172,1
66,63
22
Waszek Kamil
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
60,5
60
167,7
64,92
23
Fender Wiktor
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2006
58,5
60
164,4
63,65
24
Sikora Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła
2006
55
56,5
140,6
54,43
25
Dohnal Jiri
CZE
2005
53,5
55
137,9
53,39
26
Orawski Antoni
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
53
54
132,3
51,22
27
Bury Mateusz
WSS Wisła
2006
55
52
129,3
50,06
28
Legierski Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła
2006
50,5
55
123,7
47,89
29
Malacina Tomasz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2005
57
55,5
121
46,84
30
FETZER Kai-Lennart
GER
2006
48,5
52,5
114,9
44,48
31
Spyrka Jacek
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
49
50,5
109,3
42,32
32
HORAK Matej
CZE
2006
48
51
108,1
41,85
33
Krawczyk Filip
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2004
50
48,5
105,4
40,81
34
Rutkowski Seweryn
KS Rutkow-Ski
2006
50
46,5
103,6
40,11
35
Kurysia Oskar
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2006
46
45,5
87,1
33,72