Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2020.08.15   Open   Międzynarodowy Memoriał Olimpijczyków
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Kubacki Dawid
TS Wisła Zakopane
1990
107,5
102
293,4
100
2
Stoch Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
1987
106
102
292,4
99,66
3
Murańka Klemens
TS Wisła Zakopane
1994
104
105,5
279
95,09
4
Żyła Piotr
WSS Wisła
1987
102,5
98,5
274,9
93,69
5
Pilch Tomasz
WSS Wisła
2000
101
104
272,3
92,81
6
Kot Maciej
AZS Zakopane
1991
100
104,5
271,8
92,64
7
Hula Stefan
KS Evenement Zakopane
1986
102,5
100,5
271
92,37
8
Wąsek Paweł
WSS Wisła
1999
100
99
260,8
88,89
9
Zniszczoł Aleksander
KS Wisła Ustronianka
1994
96
103,5
246,9
84,15
10
Wolny Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1995
101
105
246,3
83,95
11
Stękała Andrzej
AZS Zakopane
1995
97,5
96,5
241,8
82,41
12
Leja Krzysztof
AZS Zakopane
1996
98,5
97
235,5
80,27
13
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła
2001
98,5
95,5
233
79,41
14
Jojko Szymon
WSS Wisła
2001
90,5
94,5
213,5
72,77
15
Krzak Jarosław
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2000
84,5
97
203
69,19
16
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
90
90
200
68,17
17
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła
2002
86,5
92,5
199,5
68
18
Pękala Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
1999
82
92,5
189,5
64,59
19
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
87
87,5
189
64,42
20
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
82,5
89,5
182,5
62,2
21
Kieta Krzysztof
LKS Poroniec
2001
82,5
88,5
180,5
61,52
22
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
83
87
180
61,35
23
Jarząbek Dawid
TS Wisła Zakopane
1999
85
85
179
61,01
24
Węgrzynkiewicz Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2000
82
82
164,5
56,07
25
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
76
85
159
54,19
26
Lasota Damian
CZE
1997
81
76,5
151
51,47
27
Zygmuntowicz Sebastian
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
75
82
148,5
50,61
28
Konior Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1999
71,5
73,5
120
40,9
29
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
72
72,5
119,5
40,73
30
Szyndlar Paweł
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2000
72,5
70,5
116,5
39,71
31
Harat Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
67
47,5
16,19