Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2020.10.17   Open   Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
Dubiel Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2006
TylQ
Jarończyk Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2005
TylQ
Jarząbek Kacper
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
TylQ
KASZUBA Dawid
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
1996
TylQ
Kukuczka Gabriel
WSS Wisła
2004
TylQ
Michniak Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2005
TylQ
Rafacz Rafał
AZS Zakopane
2006
TylQ
Serwatowicz Mikołaj
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
TylQ
Staszel Klemens
KS Evenement Zakopane
2006
DSQ
Wisełka Jakub
WSS Wisła
2004
TylQ
Źlik Dawid
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
TylQ
1
Kubacki Dawid
TS Wisła Zakopane
1990
98,5
98
262,7
100
2
Stękała Andrzej
AZS Zakopane
1995
97,5
98,5
261,7
99,62
3
Murańka Klemens
TS Wisła Zakopane
1994
96
99,5
260,2
99,05
4
Zniszczoł Aleksander
KS Wisła Ustronianka
1994
95
101
259,2
98,67
5
Kot Maciej
AZS Zakopane
1991
95,5
97,5
252,7
96,19
6
Hula Stefan
KS Evenement Zakopane
1986
90,5
99,5
247,2
94,1
7
Wąsek Paweł
WSS Wisła
1999
93,5
91,5
235,2
89,53
8
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła
2001
91,5
92,5
232,7
88,58
9
Żyła Piotr
WSS Wisła
1987
85
98,5
231,7
88,2
10
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła
2002
99,5
89,5
230,4
87,7
11
Pilch Tomasz
WSS Wisła
2000
91
93,5
227,7
86,68
12
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
96,5
89
221,9
84,47
13
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
95,5
89
219,9
83,71
14
Pękala Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
1999
93,5
90
218,4
83,14
15
Kupczak Szczepan
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
1992
95,5
87,5
217,9
82,95
16
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
93,5
89,5
212,9
81,04
17
Wolny Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1995
88,5
86,5
211,7
80,59
18
Krzak Jarosław
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2000
85,5
87
205,7
78,3
19
Ryś Robert
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
88
89
194
73,85
20
Rzadkosz Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
86,5
88,5
192
73,09
21
Zapotoczny Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
87,5
87,5
190,5
72,52
22
Jarząbek Dawid
TS Wisła Zakopane
1999
86,5
88
190
72,33
22
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
85
89,5
190
72,33
24
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
90,5
81
184,5
70,23
25
Marusarz Wojciech
AZS Zakopane
1993
83,5
86
178
67,76
26
Kieta Krzysztof
LKS Poroniec
2001
87,5
82
176
67
27
SELCER Radek
CZE
2001
85
83
174
66,24
28
LASOTA Damian
CZE
1997
82
83
168
63,95
29
Wróbel Marcin
AZS Zakopane
2004
84,5
80,5
167,5
63,76
30
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
84
80
165,5
63
31
VAVERKA Petr
CZE
2003
82,5
79,5
155
59
32
Galica Jan Patryk
KS Chochołów
2004
81
81,5
31,02
33
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
79,5
77
29,31
34
Joniak Klemens
LKS Poroniec
2005
78,5
75
28,55
35
Węgrzynkiewicz Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2000
78,5
74
28,17
36
Bobak Bartłomiej II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
77,5
72
27,41
37
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
77
71,5
27,22
38
Szozda Wiktor
WSS Wisła
2006
75,5
69,5
26,46
39
Kukuła Artur
WSS Wisła
1992
75
67,5
25,69
40
Konior Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1999
74
64,5
24,55
40
Waliczek Andrzej II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2005
74
64,5
24,55
42
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
73,5
63,5
24,17
43
Gluza Filip
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2005
74
63
23,98
44
Chraścina Mateusz
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
74
62,5
23,79
45
Amilkiewicz Tymoteusz
AZS Zakopane
2005
71,5
59
22,46
46
Król Mateusz
KS Evenement Zakopane
2005
70,5
57
21,7
47
Cieślar Wojciech II
WSS Wisła
2006
70,5
56
21,32
48
Szyndlar Paweł
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2000
65,5
43,5
16,56
49
Zygmuntowicz Sebastian
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
62,5
35,5
13,51