Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Chochołów   2020.02.22   Chłop mł   LOTOS Cup Kids
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła
2011
16,5
16
233
100
2
Król Marian
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
16
16
230,4
98,88
3
Bobak Piotr
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
15,5
15,5
223,7
96,01
3
Stopka Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
15,5
15,5
223,7
96,01
5
Malarz Miłosz
KS Chochołów
2010
15,5
15
220,6
94,68
6
Pabon Adam
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
15,5
15
220,1
94,46
7
Bobak Wojciech III
KS Rutkow-Ski
2012
15
15
216,5
92,92
8
SHAVEL Ivan
BLR
2010
14,5
15
215,9
92,66
9
Luberda Rafał
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
15
15
215,5
92,49
10
POLONY Matus
SVK
2010
15
15
214,5
92,06
11
RUS Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
15
14,5
211,4
90,73
12
Prokop Adrian
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
15
14
210,3
90,26
13
Nawrocki Jakub
WSS Wisła
2011
14
14,5
207,7
89,14
14
Duraj Damian
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2010
15
14
206,8
88,76
15
Czech Bartłomiej
KS Chochołów
2010
16
15
203,7
87,42
16
POTANCOK Marek
SVK
2010
14
14,5
202,7
87
17
Kukulski Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
14,5
14,5
201,8
86,61
18
Drabik Stefan
AZS Zakopane
2013
14,5
13,5
201,1
86,31
19
Mrowca-Piekarz Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
14
13,5
199
85,41
20
Gąsienica Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
13,5
14
198
84,98
20
Kidoń Antoni
KS Chochołów
2012
14,5
13
198
84,98
22
Jarosz Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
14,5
13
197
84,55
23
Jarząbek Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
13
14
196,9
84,51
24
Małyjurek Jan
WSS Wisła
2011
13,5
14
196
84,12
25
ZLEVSKY Tomas
SVK
2011
13
14,5
194
83,26
26
Sosna Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2012
13,5
13,5
193,4
83
27
Gąsienica Adrian
KS Rutkow-Ski
2011
13,5
13,5
192,9
82,79
27
Grzanka Grzegorz
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2012
14
13
192,9
82,79
29
Wolski Wojciech
KS Chochołów
2011
13,5
13
190,8
81,89
30
KLIMUNT Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
13
13,5
188,3
80,82
31
Rzeszótko Franciszek
WSS Wisła
2011
13,5
12,5
186,7
80,13
32
BURY Antoni II
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
13
13
186,2
79,91
33
Cieślar Michał IV
WSS Wisła
2010
13
13
185,7
79,7
34
Ogórek Piotr
AZS Zakopane
2010
12
13,5
182,1
78,15
35
Gąsienica Grzegorz
KS Evenement Zakopane
2012
13
12
175,5
75,32
36
Franosz Maciej
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
13
13
174,7
74,98
37
Drobisz Piotr
WSS Wisła
2010
12,5
12
173,9
74,64
38
Gruszka Andrzej II
AZS Zakopane
2011
11,5
12,5
172,8
74,16
39
Maczałaba Oskar
KS Chochołów
2011
11,5
12,5
170,3
73,09
40
Kościelniak Jakub
KS Chochołów
2010
11
12,5
168,2
72,19
41
Grela Karol
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
12
11,5
166,7
71,55
42
Bury Stanisław
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2011
11,5
12
163,7
70,26
43
Harnik Kamil
KS Rutkow-Ski
2013
10,5
12,5
162,6
69,79
44
Kwiatkowski Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2012
12
10,5
158
67,81
45
Turski Marcin
KS Chochołów
2011
11
13
150,3
64,51
46
Jakubiec Bartłomiej
KS Chochołów
2011
10
10,5
147,1
63,13
47
Kozioł Jakub
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
9
11
143,5
61,59
48
Rączka Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
11,5
11,5
131,1
56,27
49
CHALUPEK Marek
SVK
2012
8
9
127,4
54,68
50
Neupauer Adam
KS Chochołów
2010
8,5
9
126,5
54,29
51
Kidoń Bronisław
KS Chochołów
2014
9
10
120,3
51,63
52
Turski Andrzej
KS Chochołów
2010
9,5
9,5
116,3
49,91
53
WOJTAS Julian
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2013
7
8,5
114,1
48,97
54
Rzeszótko Tadeusz
WSS Wisła
2013
7
8
109,5
47
55
Niemczyk Maciej
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2013
7
6
87,6
37,6
56
Turski Piotr
KS Chochołów
2012
4
4,5
74,7
32,06