Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Wisła   2019.11.30   ro2008-09   Międzynarodowy Konkurs Skoków Narciarskich Dzieci i Młodzieży „Mikołaj z Goleszowa”
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Cienciała Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła
2008
23
126,9
100
2
Dzioboń Dawid
KS Rutkow-Ski
2008
22
121,6
95,82
3
Ustupski Mateusz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2009
22
119,6
94,25
4
Wantulok Kacper
WSS Wisła
2009
22
119,1
93,85
5
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła
2008
21,5
118,7
93,54
6
Cembala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
21,5
118,2
93,14
7
Brudny Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
21
113,3
89,28
8
Kubień Kevin
WSS Wisła
2009
21
112,8
88,89
9
Maj Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
20,5
109,9
86,6
10
Filipiec Filip
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
20,5
109,4
86,21
11
Szczypka Piotr
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2009
20,5
109,4
86,21
12
Kubica Maciej
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
20
105,5
83,14
13
Zapotoczny Alan
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
20,5
105,4
83,06
14
Paszkiewicz Piotr
WSS Wisła
2008
19,5
103,6
81,64
15
Łupieżowiec Adam
WSS Wisła
2009
19,5
103,6
81,64
16
Łoziński Patryk
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
19
103,2
81,32
17
Mikołajczak Artur
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
19,5
100,6
79,28
18
BEZUCH Teodor
SVK
2009
18,5
99,3
78,25
19
MICULEK Jiri
CZE
2008
18,5
97,8
77,07
20
Jankowski Konrad
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
18
96,4
75,97
21
Tomasiak Konrad
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
19
96,2
75,81
22
Mechelewski Jan
WSS Wisła
2008
19
94,7
74,63
23
Wojtas Franciszek II
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2009
17,5
93,5
73,68
24
OPALKA Martin
CZE
2009
17,5
91
71,71
25
Kocur Piotr
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
17,5
90,5
71,32
26
Rdzanek Tobiasz
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
19,5
88,1
69,42
27
MIKA Radek
CZE
2009
17
88,1
69,42
28
Latusek Hubert
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2008
17,5
87,5
68,95
29
DZUMELA Jakub
CZE
2009
16,5
85,2
67,14
30
Jałowiczor Tobiasz
WSS Wisła
2008
16
82,8
65,25
31
Haręźlak Oskar
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
17
82,6
65,09
32
Stanisławski Bartosz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
15,5
78,4
61,78
33
Sierek Maksymilian
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
14
69,7
54,93
34
Krajewski Filip
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
13,5
65,3
51,46
35
Pezda Szymon
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
13
62,9
49,57
36
KRYSKE Jakub
CZE
2009
10,5
48,9
38,53