Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Chochołów   2019.09.22   ro2008-09   Zawody na medal
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Dyduch Tymoteusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
30,5
31
235,5
100
2
Byrski Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
31
31
229
97,24
3
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
31,5
30
228
96,82
4
Kryska Marcin
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
29
30
213
90,45
5
Stoch Dawid
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
28
28
205,5
87,26
6
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
28,5
28
203
86,2
7
Wantulok Kacper
WSS Wisła
2009
28
27,5
202,5
85,99
8
Wiercioch Stanisław
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
28
27,5
201
85,35
9
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła
2008
27
27,5
195,5
83,01
10
Bobak Marcin
KS Chochołów
2009
27
27
191
81,1
11
Ustupski Mateusz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2009
26
27
188,5
80,04
12
Filipiec Filip
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
26
27
188
79,83
13
Bafia Klemens
KS Chochołów
2008
26
26,5
186
78,98
14
Brudny Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
25,5
26
182,5
77,49
15
Cembala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
26,5
26,5
181
76,86
16
Luberda Aleksander
AZS Zakopane
2009
26
25,5
177,5
75,37
17
Duda Filip
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
24,5
23,5
159
67,52
17
Michniak Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2008
25
23
159
67,52
19
Słomka Mateusz
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
24
23,5
156,5
66,45
20
Kubica Maciej
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
22,5
25
156
66,24
21
HUNTOS Jakub
SVK
2008
24
24
141
59,87
21
Łupieżowiec Adam
WSS Wisła
2009
23
22,5
141
59,87
23
Jarosz Michał
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
21,5
22,5
138,5
58,81
24
Zapotoczny Alan
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
22,5
22,5
138
58,6
25
Byrdak Albert
AZS Zakopane
2009
22,5
21,5
134
56,9
26
Twaróg Maksymilian
AZS Zakopane
2009
23,5
23,5
133
56,48
27
Maj Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
20
23,5
131
55,63
27
Młynarczyk Nikodem
TS Wisła Zakopane
2009
21
22,5
131
55,63
29
Sławecki Jan
KS Chochołów
2009
19,5
22,5
126,5
53,72
30
Szczypka Piotr
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2009
19,5
22
126
53,5
31
Kocur Piotr
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
20,5
20,5
122
51,8
32
BROKS Markuss
LAT
2009
20
20
116,5
49,47
33
Jankowski Konrad
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
19
21
114
48,41
34
Sroka Bartłomiej
KS Chochołów
2009
20
18,5
108
45,86
35
Sierek Maksymilian
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
17
21,5
106
45,01
36
Bednarz Patryk
KS Chochołów
2009
19,5
21
96
40,76
37
Tomasiak Konrad
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
17
17,5
90,5
38,43
38
Gąsienica Jakub II
KS Chochołów
2009
15
18,5
86
36,52
39
Mikołajczak Artur
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
18,5
15
85,5
36,31
40
Król Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2008
16
17
83,5
35,46
41
Sarniak Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
15
17,5
81,5
34,61
42
Dróżdż Bartosz
AZS Zakopane
2009
20
18
69,5
29,51
43
SVEDE Karlis
LAT
2009
13
15
57,5
24,42
44
Szeliga Aleksander
KS Chochołów
2009
13,5
17
53,5
22,72