Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2019.06.15   DzSt   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Wantulok Mikołaj
WSS Wisła
2007
71
72,5
233,9
100
2
Tomasiak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
75
67
228,8
97,82
3
Cieślar Wojciech II
WSS Wisła
2006
67
73
225
96,19
4
Rafacz Rafał
AZS Zakopane
2006
65
70
207,5
88,71
5
Szozda Wiktor
WSS Wisła
2006
67,5
65
203,5
87
6
Staszel Klemens
KS Evenement Zakopane
2006
65,5
66
201,1
85,98
7
Kapustik Hektor
SVK
2007
57,5
70
186
79,52
8
Łukaszczyk Łukasz II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
61
66,5
185
79,09
9
Skarka Daniel
CZE
2006
64,5
71
184,2
78,75
10
Serwatowicz Mikołaj
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
60
61
172,4
73,71
11
Bobak Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
60,5
61
171,1
73,15
12
Orawski Antoni
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
58,5
59
161
68,83
13
Fender Wiktor
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2006
57
60
160,8
68,75
14
Rafacz Grzegorz
AZS Zakopane
2007
57
57,5
154,8
66,18
15
Dubiel Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2006
56,5
59
154,7
66,14
16
Cieślar Jakub
WSS Wisła
2006
54
56,5
141,2
60,37
17
Spyrka Jacek
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
53,5
55,5
137,1
58,61
18
Pieczarka Karol
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
49,5
57
129,6
55,41
19
Waszek Kamil
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
53,5
52
125,7
53,74
20
Grzebień Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2007
52,5
52,5
124,5
53,23
21
Staszewski Filip
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2007
52
51
120,2
51,39
22
Niemczyk Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
50
50,5
114,7
49,04
23
Sobański Marcin
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
49,5
52
114,6
49
24
SIRAGI Filip
SVK
2007
49,5
51
113,7
48,61
25
Mysza Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2006
48
52,5
113,2
48,4
26
Badani Marek
SVK
2007
48
49
104,3
44,59
27
Dąbkowski Filip
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2006
49
49
104,2
44,55
28
Urbański Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
49
45,5
96,8
41,39
29
Mrowiec Witold
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
47,5
47,5
96
41,04
30
Lichaj Paweł
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
44
44
76,7
32,79
31
Majewski Mateusz
WSS Wisła
2007
42,5
40,5
64,7
27,66
32
Kurysia Oskar
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2006
41
38
54,6
23,34
33
Rutkowski Seweryn
KS Rutkow-Ski
2006
37
38
43
18,38