Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Chochołów   2019.06.01   Jun E+   Ski Platinum Cup
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła
2011
15,5
15,5
214,8
100
2
Bobak Piotr
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
15,5
15,5
210,3
97,91
3
Luberda Rafał
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
15
15
206,1
95,95
4
Pabon Adam
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
15
15
205,1
95,48
5
Stopka Jan II
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
14,5
14,5
201,9
93,99
6
Nawrocki Jakub
WSS Wisła
2011
14,5
14
196,3
91,39
7
POLONY Matus
SVK
2010
13,5
13,5
189
87,99
8
Pierzchała Paweł
WSS Wisła
2011
14
13,5
185,1
86,17
9
Malarz Miłosz
KS Chochołów
2010
13,5
13,5
181,5
84,5
10
Mrowca-Piekarz Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
13,5
13
180,4
83,99
11
Sosna Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2012
13
13,5
178,9
83,29
12
Prokop Adrian
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
13,5
13
176,4
82,12
13
Bobak Eryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
13
13
175,3
81,61
14
Czech Bartłomiej
KS Chochołów
2010
13,5
12,5
167,3
77,89
15
Król Marian
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
12
12,5
163
75,88
16
POLONY Peter
SVK
2012
12,5
12
160,5
74,72
17
Kościelniak Jakub
KS Chochołów
2010
12
11,5
159,3
74,16
18
FRANKO Adam
SVK
2010
12,5
11,5
157,4
73,28
19
Bobak Wojciech III
KS Rutkow-Ski
2012
10,5
13
157,3
73,23
20
POTANCOK Marek
SVK
2010
12
11,5
156,8
73
21
Jarosz Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
13
13
149,3
69,51
22
Jarząbek Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
11
11,5
146,1
68,02
23
Małyjurek Jan
WSS Wisła
2011
10,5
12,5
142,2
66,2
24
Kukulski Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
12,5
9
135,9
63,27
25
Gąsienica Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
12
13
126,6
58,94
26
ELEK Simon
CZE
2013
8,5
8,5
111
51,68
27
KLIMUNT Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
9
8,5
108,6
50,56
28
RUS Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
8,5
8
102,4
47,67
29
VANEK Michal
CZE
2010
8
8
98,8
46
30
Bieniek Klemens
AZS Zakopane
2012
6
5
73,3
34,12