Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2019.03.09   Jun C   Narodowy Program Rozwoju Skoków Narciarskich i KN
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
55,5
86,2
100
2
Martynek Michał
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
55,5
84,2
97,68
3
Zapotoczny Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2003
55
84
97,45
4
Krzempek Miłosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
55
81
93,97
5
TURSUNZHANOV Nurshat
KAZ
2003
53,5
80,4
93,27
6
VASSILYEV Danil
KAZ
2004
54,5
80,3
93,16
7
Jastrzębski Michał
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
54,5
79,8
92,58
8
Kuchta Bartłomiej
LKS Poroniec
2003
53,5
77,9
90,37
9
Galica Jan Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2004
53
77,2
89,56
10
Wróbel Marcin
AZS Zakopane
2004
51
74,9
86,89
11
Bobak Bartłomiej II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
49,5
69,3
80,39
12
KAPIAS Erik
SVK
2004
49
68,1
79
13
Ryś Robert
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
49,5
66,8
77,49
14
KADYROV Ilshat
KAZ
2004
47,5
65
75,41
15
Kukuczka Gabriel
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
48,5
64,4
74,71
16
Niemczyk Dominik
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
48,5
63,9
74,13
17
Wantulok Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
48
62,7
72,74
18
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
48
61,7
71,58
19
Rzadkosz Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
46
60,4
70,07
20
Cudzich Jan
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
46
57,9
67,17
21
Troszok Wojciech
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
46
56,4
65,43
22
Słodyczka Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2003
45,5
55,7
64,62
23
Marusarz Stanisław III
KS Chochołów
2004
45
55,5
64,39
24
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
44,5
52,3
60,67
25
Liszka Jan
AZS Zakopane
2003
43
50,7
58,82
26
Wisełka Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
43
50,2
58,24
27
Niemczyk Szymon
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
42
46,8
54,29
28
Haza Jakub
KS Chochołów
2003
42
46,3
53,71
29
Chraścina Mateusz
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
40,5
41,7
48,38
30
Tiller Richard
SVK
2003
40,5
41,2
47,8
31
Źlik Dawid
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
39
37,6
43,62