Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2019.01.07   Jun B   Narodowy Program Rozwoju Skoków Narciarskich i KN
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
Harat Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
83
DSQ
Wawrzacz Adrian
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
55
DSQ
1
Niżnik Adam II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
104
132
100
2
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
103,5
131
99,24
3
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2001
103
127
96,21
4
Selcer Radek
CZE
2001
97,5
117,5
89,02
5
Klimowski Bartłomiej
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2002
96,5
115
87,12
5
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
LKS Poroniec
2002
96,5
115
87,12
7
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
96,5
114,5
86,74
8
Kieta Krzysztof
WKS Zakopane
2001
96
114
86,36
9
Rydl Radek
CZE
2001
95,5
111,5
84,47
10
SHUMBARETS Oleksandr II
UKR
2001
93,5
108
81,82
11
Jarosz Mateusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
92
105
79,55
12
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
91
102
77,27
12
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
90,5
102
77,27
14
Korzeniowski Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2001
91
101,5
76,89
15
Skupień Adam II
LKS Poroniec
2002
89
98
74,24
15
Zborowski Maciej
KS Chochołów
2001
89
98
74,24
17
SLUKA Mikulas
CZE
2001
89
97,5
73,86
18
PYLYPCHUK Ivan
UKR
2001
88,5
96,5
73,11
19
Jojko Szymon
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2001
87,5
95
71,97
20
Sikola Jakub
CZE
2001
87
93,5
70,83
21
Haberny Dawid
KS Chochołów
2001
86,5
92,5
70,08
22
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
85
88,5
67,05
23
Gąsienica-Ciaptak Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2002
83
85,5
64,77
24
LEJSEK Frantisek
CZE
2002
83
83,5
63,26
25
GREBENYUK Vitaliy
UKR
2001
82
82
62,12
26
VINOGRADOVS Markuss
LAT
2002
79
74
56,06
27
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
75
65
49,24
28
HAUSER Krystof
CZE
2002
69
51,5
39,02
29
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
66,5
47
35,61
30
Pulkowski Patryk
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
65,5
45
34,09
31
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
63,5
38
28,79
32
Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2002
62,5
37
28,03