Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2018.09.02   Open   Międzynarodowy Memoriał Olimpijczyków
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Skupień Damian II
TS Wisła Zakopane
1999
104,5
110
287,5
100
2
Kupczak Szczepan
AZS AWF Katowice
1992
100
100
280,5
97,57
3
Biegun Krzysztof
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
1994
99
97,5
269,5
93,74
4
Pawłowski Szymon
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2000
94
101
166
57,74
5
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
101,5
94
257
89,39
6
Bukowski Łukasz
TS Wisła Zakopane
1997
95,5
96
253
88
7
Jojko Szymon
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2001
98
94,5
252,5
87,83
8
Pękala Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
1999
90,5
98,5
246
85,57
9
Lasota Damian
CZE
1997
90
95,5
245
85,22
10
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
101
86
239,5
83,3
11
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2001
94,5
90,5
238,5
82,96
12
Kieta Krzysztof
WKS Zakopane
2001
96,5
96,5
231
80,35
12
Kukuła Artur
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
1992
88,5
90,5
231
80,35
14
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
96
97
229,5
79,83
15
Niżnik Adam II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
94,5
102,5
221,5
77,04
16
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
89,5
97,5
217,5
75,65
17
Krzak Jarosław
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2000
82,5
90
215,5
74,96
18
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
90
95,5
213,5
74,26
19
Haberny Dawid
KS Chochołów
2001
93
94
212,5
73,91
20
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
LKS Poroniec
2002
88,5
98,5
209,5
72,87
21
Węgrzynkiewicz Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2000
86
84,5
208,5
72,52
22
Martynek Michał
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
87
93,5
205,5
71,48
23
Harat Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
89
90
198
68,87
24
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
85
83,5
196
68,17
25
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
81,5
91,5
194
67,48
26
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
87
85,5
180,5
62,78
27
Krzempek Miłosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
77
90,5
180
62,61
28
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
83
83,5
164,5
57,22
29
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
74,5
76,5
135
46,96
30
Wawrzacz Adrian
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
68,5
70,5
104,5
36,35
31
Niemczyk Dominik
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
63,5
61
72
25,04
32
Pietraszko Nikola
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1999
52
51,5
25
8,7
33
Żądło Anna
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1997
35
35
0
0