Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2018.08.31   Jun C   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Krzempek Miłosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
64,5
62,5
216,8
100
2
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
65,5
63
213,9
98,66
3
Martynek Michał
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
62
61,5
203,4
93,82
4
Ryś Robert
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
60
58,5
189,4
87,36
5
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
61
58
188,1
86,76
6
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
60,5
57
187,5
86,49
7
Chraścina Mateusz
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
58
54,5
172,5
79,57
8
Zygmuntowicz Sebastian
LKS Poroniec
2003
56,5
54
167,7
77,35
9
Zapotoczny Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2003
57
53
166,5
76,8
10
Kuchta Bartłomiej
LKS Poroniec
2003
55,5
53
159,9
73,75
11
Galica Jan Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2004
60,5
55
156,7
72,28
12
Wróbel Marcin
AZS Zakopane
2004
56,5
49
153,7
70,89
13
Haza Jakub
KS Chochołów
2003
55,5
51
150,6
69,46
14
Troszok Wojciech
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
52
51,5
147,9
68,22
15
Marusarz Stanisław III
KS Chochołów
2004
50,5
52,5
144,7
66,74
16
KAPIAS Erik
SVK
2004
51
51,5
142,5
65,73
17
Niemczyk Dominik
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
51
50
139,4
64,3
18
Mitręga Grzegorz II
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
50
50
138
63,65
19
Wisełka Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
50
49
135,6
62,55
20
Bobak Bartłomiej II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
49,5
50
133,8
61,72
21
Wantulok Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
49,5
49
130,4
60,15
22
Źlik Dawid
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
48,5
49
127,5
58,81
23
Jastrzębski Michał
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
47
50
126,3
58,26
24
Cudzich Jan
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
50,5
46
125,6
57,93
25
Niemczyk Szymon
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
48
47,5
121,7
56,13
26
Słodyczka Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2003
46,5
47
116,4
53,69
27
Czul Konrad
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2004
47
45,5
114
52,58
28
Liszka Jan
AZS Zakopane
2003
45
44,5
109,8
50,65
29
Kukuczka Gabriel
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
44
46
108
49,82
30
Szurkiewicz Miłosz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
38,5
40
75,4
34,78