Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2018.08.31   Jun E   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Cienciała Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
33,5
33,5
212,2
100
2
Wantulok Mikołaj
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
35,5
36,5
208,2
98,11
3
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
33
32,5
206,3
97,22
4
Tomasiak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
32,5
32
199,7
94,11
5
Kapustik Hektor
SVK
2007
31,5
31,5
191,8
90,39
6
Bobak Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
30,5
31,5
190,7
89,87
7
Łukaszczyk Łukasz II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
31,5
31
187
88,12
8
Krużołek Jan
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
31
31
185,7
87,51
9
Rafacz Grzegorz
AZS Zakopane
2007
33
32,5
185,3
87,32
10
Kryska Marcin
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
30
31,5
180,9
85,25
11
Byrski Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
30
31
180,6
85,11
12
KARKALIK Jakub
SVK
2007
30,5
30,5
179,1
84,4
12
Urbański Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
29,5
31,5
179,1
84,4
14
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
30
30
176,5
83,18
15
Lichaj Paweł
LKS Poroniec
2007
29,5
30
174,7
82,33
16
Filipiec Filip
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
30,5
29
174,2
82,09
17
Wantulok Kacper
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2009
28,5
30,5
169,9
80,07
18
Grzebień Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2007
30
30,5
163,8
77,19
19
Staszewski Filip
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2007
27
29,5
158,4
74,65
20
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
28,5
27
154,8
72,95
21
BEZUCH Teodor
SVK
2008
27
27
151,4
71,35
22
Mrowiec Witold
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
28
27
150
70,69
23
Dzioboń Dawid
KS Rutkow-Ski
2008
27
26
145,8
68,71
24
Słomka Mateusz
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
27
24
136,6
64,37
25
Michniak Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2008
24,5
26,5
134,1
63,2
26
Pieczarka Karol
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
26,5
24,5
133,1
62,72
27
KRAHULEC Jan
SVK
2007
23,5
26
127,2
59,94
28
Brudny Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
24,5
25
124,7
58,77
29
HUNTOS Jakub
SVK
2008
23
25
122,3
57,63
30
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2011
23,5
23,5
117,7
55,47
31
Łupieżowiec Adam
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2009
23,5
22
111,3
52,45
32
Kosikidis Karol
AZS Zakopane
2007
22,5
21,5
103,4
48,73
33
Banas Mikołaj
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2008
23
21
102,9
48,49
34
Cembala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
18,5
22
87,8
41,38
35
Kubień Kevin
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2009
24
22,5
80,9
38,12