Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2018.10.27   Sen   Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
DSQ
1
Kubacki Dawid
TS Wisła Zakopane
1990
135,5
136,5
320,6
100
2
Żyła Piotr
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
1987
133
136,5
314,1
97,97
3
Stoch Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
1987
130
134,5
305,6
95,32
4
Hula Stefan
KS Evenement Zakopane
1986
130
132,5
295,2
92,08
5
Wolny Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1995
126,5
136,5
290,3
90,55
6
Murańka Klemens
TS Wisła Zakopane
1994
128,5
131,5
275,3
85,87
7
Kot Maciej
AZS Zakopane
1991
123
131,5
273,5
85,31
8
Pilch Tomasz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2000
126
130,5
267,5
83,44
8
Zniszczoł Aleksander
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
1994
125,5
133,5
267,5
83,44
10
Kantyka Przemysław
LKS Klimczok Bystra
1996
123
130,5
255,6
79,73
11
Wąsek Paweł
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
1999
125,5
126
254,5
79,38
12
Stękała Andrzej
AZS Zakopane
1995
124
124,5
251,1
78,32
13
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
118
125
210,9
65,78
14
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2001
117
120,5
197,5
61,6
15
Leja Krzysztof
AZS Zakopane
1996
113,5
117
195
60,82
16
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
114
120,5
192,6
60,07
17
Skupień Damian II
TS Wisła Zakopane
1999
112,5
119,5
187,6
58,52
18
Niżnik Adam II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
113,5
114
177,5
55,36
19
Lasota Damian
CZE
1997
110
116
174,8
54,52
20
Jojko Szymon
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2001
110
115
174
54,27
21
Bukowski Łukasz
TS Wisła Zakopane
1997
113,5
112
171,9
53,62
22
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
111
113,5
170,1
53,06
23
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
109,5
113,5
168,9
52,68
24
Zapotoczny Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2003
112,5
110,5
167,9
52,37
25
Pawłowski Szymon
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2000
109,5
112
166,2
51,84
26
Kukuła Artur
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
1992
108
112,5
163,9
51,12
27
Pękala Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
1999
106,5
113,5
162,5
50,69
28
Rajda Mateusz
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
1999
108,5
110,5
160,2
49,97
29
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
105
105
144
44,92
30
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
LKS Poroniec
2002
120,5
76,5
113,1
35,28
31
Kieta Krzysztof
WKS Zakopane
2001
103
68,4
21,33
32
Czyż Bartosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
1999
100
65,6
20,46
33
Haberny Dawid
KS Chochołów
2001
98,5
58,8
18,34
34
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
90
41
12,79
35
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
89
39,7
12,38
36
Krzempek Miłosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
81
22,3
6,96