Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2018.03.02   Jun C   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Jarosz Mateusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
69
72,5
227,8
100
2
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
69
70
221,8
97,37
3
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
WKS Zakopane
2002
67,5
70,5
217,6
95,52
4
Klimowski Bartłomiej
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2002
67,5
67,5
210
92,19
5
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
68
67
207,5
91,09
6
Skupień Adam II
LKS Poroniec
2002
67
67,5
206,4
90,61
7
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
64
67,5
201,8
88,59
8
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
63
66,5
199,4
87,53
9
Krzempek Miłosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
62
67,5
197,4
86,65
10
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
63,5
65
195,2
85,69
11
Ryś Robert
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
64
64
193,1
84,77
12
Martynek Michał
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
62,5
62
181,9
79,85
13
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
61,5
61
179
78,58
14
Małyjurek Marcin
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
59
61,5
175,1
76,87
15
Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2002
57,5
62
171,4
75,24
16
Gąsienica-Ciaptak Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2002
57,5
60,5
170,1
74,67
17
Bobak Bartłomiej II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
59,5
59,5
166,3
73
18
Zapotoczny Szymon
WKS Zakopane
2003
56,5
60
163,8
71,91
19
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
61
57
162,6
71,38
20
Żegleń Jakub
LKS Poroniec
2002
54,5
55,5
143,5
62,99
21
Bukowski Wojciech I
LKS Poroniec
2002
54
54
140,1
61,5
22
Wawrzacz Adrian
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
52
55,5
136,5
59,92
23
Dawidek Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2003
53
51
131,8
57,86
24
Kuchta Bartłomiej
LKS Poroniec
2003
50,5
53
128,7
56,5
25
Zygmuntowicz Sebastian
WKS Zakopane
2002
49
49
113,6
49,87
26
Haza Jakub
KS Chochołów
2003
51,5
47
113,2
49,69
27
Słodyczka Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2003
47,5
48
106,1
46,58
28
Liszka Jan
AZS Zakopane
2003
46
46,5
105
46,09
29
Niemczyk Dominik
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
45,5
47
98
43,02
30
TILLER Richard
SVK
2003
47
73,5
93,1
40,87
31
Cieślar Piotr
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
41,5
41,5
74,1
32,53