Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2018.02.11   Jun C   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
WKS Zakopane
2002
67,5
66,5
228,6
100
2
Jarosz Mateusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
63,5
63
211,6
92,56
3
Klimowski Bartłomiej
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2002
63
63,5
210,1
91,91
4
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
63,5
61,5
205,5
89,9
5
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
61
62,5
201,4
88,1
6
Martynek Michał
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
62
61,5
197,9
86,57
7
Krzempek Miłosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
60,5
61
194,1
84,91
8
Ryś Robert
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
62
58,5
193,7
84,73
9
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
61
60,5
192,1
84,03
10
Gąsienica-Ciaptak Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2002
60
60
192
83,99
11
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
58,5
61
191,8
83,9
12
Zapotoczny Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
60
59
190,1
83,16
13
Skupień Adam II
LKS Poroniec
2002
59
60,5
187,8
82,15
14
Małyjurek Marcin
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
58,5
60
185,9
81,32
15
Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2002
58,5
58,5
180,8
79,09
16
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
56
58,5
176,3
77,12
17
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
55,5
57
171,5
75,02
18
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
56,5
53
159,3
69,69
19
Bobak Bartłomiej II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
54
54,5
155,4
67,98
20
Bukowski Wojciech I
LKS Poroniec
2002
56,5
49
146,7
64,17
21
Kuchta Bartłomiej
LKS Poroniec
2003
51,5
52
144,9
63,39
22
Wawrzacz Adrian
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2002
51,5
52,5
144,1
63,04
23
Haza Jakub
KS Chochołów
2003
51,5
51,5
140,7
61,55
24
Żegleń Jakub
LKS Poroniec
2002
53
52
140,5
61,46
25
Zygmuntowicz Sebastian
WKS Zakopane
2003
51
51
139,8
61,15
26
Dawidek Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2003
51
50,5
137,1
59,97
27
Liszka Jan
AZS Zakopane
2003
47
46
116,2
50,83
28
Niemczyk Dominik
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
44
47
107,9
47,2
29
Słodyczka Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2003
43
45,5
101,9
44,58
30
TILLER Richard
SVK
2003
42
45,5
99
43,31
31
Jastrzębski Michał
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
41
41
75,3
32,94
32
Cieślar Piotr
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
38
41,5
74,8
32,72
33
Szurkiewicz Miłosz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
25
27
3,8
1,66