Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2017.09.09   ro2006iml   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Jarząbek Kacper
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
42
42,5
234,9
100
2
Szozda Wiktor
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2006
40
41
227,2
96,72
3
Orawski Antoni
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
40,5
40,5
223,2
95,02
4
Waszek Kamil
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2006
40,5
40,5
222,7
94,81
5
Cienciała Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
41,5
39
220,6
93,91
6
Rafacz Rafał
AZS Zakopane
2006
38,5
41,5
218
92,81
7
Serwatowicz Mikołaj
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
39
37,5
206,3
87,82
8
Staszel Klemens
KS Evenement Zakopane
2006
38,5
37
198,1
84,33
9
Cieślar Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2006
36
36
184,9
78,71
10
Rafacz Grzegorz
AZS Zakopane
2007
33,5
37,5
183,7
78,2
11
Dyduch Tymoteusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
34,5
34,5
177,3
75,48
12
Łukaszczyk Łukasz II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
32,5
37
176,9
75,31
13
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
33
34,5
170,5
72,58
14
Wantulok Mikołaj
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
30
36
168,2
71,6
15
Fender Wiktor
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2006
34
31
160,5
68,33
16
Tomasiak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
33
32
158,5
67,48
17
Cieślar Wojciech II
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2006
30
34
157,8
67,18
18
Dąbkowski Filip
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2006
30,5
34
155,9
66,37
19
Bobak Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
29,5
32
146,3
62,28
20
Grzebień Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2006
28
29,5
132
56,19
21
Lichaj Paweł
LKS Poroniec
2007
27,5
29,5
129,4
55,09
22
Niemczyk Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
28
28,5
129,3
55,04
23
Staszewski Filip
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2007
27,5
28
121,1
51,55
24
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
27,5
24,5
109,4
46,57
25
Żyła Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
24
23
92,4
39,34
26
Brudny Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
21,5
22
75,7
32,23
27
Mrowiec Witold
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
18,5
20
58,2
24,78
28
Mojżesz Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
17,5
17
42,9
18,26
29
Tarnawa Mateusz
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
15
15,5
31,1
13,24