Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2017.02.17   ro2001-02   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
69,5
70,5
225
100
2
Niżnik Adam II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
69
70
221,8
98,58
3
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła
2001
70
70
221
98,22
4
Hutyra Patryk
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2001
67
69,5
216,3
96,13
5
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
68,5
67,5
214,7
95,42
6
Zborowski Maciej
KS Chochołów
2001
68,5
67,5
213,2
94,76
7
Małyjurek Mateusz
WSS Wisła
2001
67
69,5
211,3
93,91
8
Jojko Szymon
WSS Wisła
2001
67,5
66,5
208,8
92,8
9
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
66,5
67
208,7
92,76
10
Jarosz Mateusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
68,5
64,5
204,1
90,71
11
Kieta Krzysztof
TS Wisła Zakopane
2001
62,5
68,5
199,7
88,76
12
Haberny Dawid
KS Chochołów
2001
65
64
194,8
86,58
13
LEJSEK Frantisek
CZE
2002
63,5
64,5
193,6
86,04
14
Klimowski Bartłomiej
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2002
65
64
193,3
85,91
15
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
WKS Zakopane
2002
64
63
190,4
84,62
16
SLUKA Mikulas
CZE
2001
64
62,5
185,3
82,36
17
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła
2002
63,5
61
183,9
81,73
18
GREBENYUK Vitaliy
UKR
2001
63
61,5
183,4
81,51
19
SHUMBARETS Oleksandr II
UKR
2001
63,5
58,5
178,4
79,29
20
Rydl Radek
CZE
2001
62
60
177,4
78,84
21
PYLYPCHUK Ivan
UKR
2001
62
58,5
170,6
75,82
22
Skupień Adam II
LKS Poroniec
2002
61,5
57
166,7
74,09
23
Korzeniowski Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2001
62,5
54
161,3
71,69
24
Rojek Oskar
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
60
56,5
160,8
71,47
25
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
58
58,5
159,8
71,02
26
PELYSHOK Andriy
UKR
2001
58
57,5
159,6
70,93
27
Małyjurek Marcin
WSS Wisła
2002
59,5
54
156,2
69,42
28
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
59,5
54
154,2
68,53
29
Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2002
57
53,5
146,6
65,16
30
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
58
51,5
143,4
63,73
31
Harat Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
57
51
139,1
61,82
32
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
56
51
137,4
61,07
33
Gąsienica-Ciaptak Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2002
56
48
132,8
59,02
34
Pulkowski Patryk
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
54,5
51
131,1
58,27
35
Żegleń Jakub
LKS Poroniec
2002
54,5
49
127,2
56,53
36
BRODSKY Josef
CZE
2002
53,5
48
122,3
54,36
37
Bukowski Wojciech I
LKS Poroniec
2002
50
47
109,9
48,84
38
Machac Vojtech
CZE
2001
49,5
44
103,2
45,87
39
Wawrzacz Adrian
WSS Wisła
2002
46,5
44,5
94,7
42,09