Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2017.01.25   ro2001-02   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Kieta Krzysztof
TS Wisła Zakopane
2001
64,5
64,5
220,6
100
2
Niżnik Adam II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
62,5
66
220,4
99,91
3
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
63,5
64,5
220,2
99,82
4
Hutyra Patryk
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2001
63,5
65,5
218,6
99,09
5
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła
2001
62,5
64
214,6
97,28
6
Jarosz Mateusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
62,5
63
211,2
95,74
7
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
61,5
63,5
209
94,74
8
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
60,5
63,5
206,6
93,65
9
Małyjurek Mateusz
WSS Wisła
2001
59,5
63,5
203,7
92,34
10
Zborowski Maciej
KS Chochołów
2001
58,5
62,5
197,9
89,71
11
Haberny Dawid
KS Chochołów
2001
57,5
63,5
196,9
89,26
12
Klimowski Bartłomiej
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2002
57,5
61,5
190,6
86,4
13
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
57
59
183,9
83,36
14
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
WKS Zakopane
2002
56
58,5
180,8
81,96
15
Socha Michał
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2002
54,5
60
178,8
81,05
16
Jojko Szymon
WSS Wisła
2001
54
59
177,7
80,55
17
Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2002
55,5
58,5
177,1
80,28
17
Rojek Oskar
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
58
56
177,1
80,28
19
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
54
59
175,2
79,42
20
Korzeniowski Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2001
57,5
56
174,4
79,06
21
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła
2002
56
57,5
173,4
78,6
22
Skupień Adam II
LKS Poroniec
2002
55
54,5
166,8
75,61
23
Gąsienica-Ciaptak Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2002
55
53,5
164,9
74,75
24
Małyjurek Marcin
WSS Wisła
2002
54,5
54,5
164,1
74,39
25
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
52
56
156,2
70,81
26
Harat Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
54,5
52
156,1
70,76
27
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
51,5
55
155,6
70,53
28
Bukowski Wojciech I
LKS Poroniec
2002
45,5
54
135,8
61,56
29
Żegleń Jakub
LKS Poroniec
2002
47,5
51
134,4
60,92
30
Wawrzacz Adrian
WSS Wisła
2002
44
46
111
50,32