Szczyrk   2021.01.13   ro2009-10   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20094343 237,7100 
2Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200940,539,5 216,591,08 
3Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093939 208,687,76 
4Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103938 206,486,83 
5Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20104037,5 205,586,45 
6Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093738 199,583,93 
7Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200938,537 197,182,92 
8Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20093836 196,882,79 
9Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201036,538 195,482,2 
10Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20093935 194,381,74 
11BEZUCH TeodorSVK20093735 188,579,3 
12Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093733,5 185,678,08 
13Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093634,5 185,678,08 
14Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103635,5 184,377,53 
15Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093932 183,277,07 
16Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20093634 182,576,78 
17RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20103436 179,575,52 
18Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093634 176,574,25 
19Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200937,534 171,372,07 
20Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane20103335 170,671,77 
21Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103433,5 16870,68 
22Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20093333,5 166,369,96 
23Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200937,535,5 165,169,46 
24Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093233 158,566,68 
25Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20103631 157,466,22 
26Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093332 156,565,84 
27POTANCOK MarekSVK20103430 156,365,76 
28Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra200933,531 155,965,59 
29Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra201031,532 153,764,66 
30Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103231,5 153,264,45 
31Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093230 149,963,06 
32Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20093329 147,962,22 
33Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20102832 14360,16 
34Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20093327,5 142,659,99 
35Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20092930,5 137,457,8 
36Drożdż BartoszAZS Zakopane20093027 128,954,23 
37Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20102729 126,753,3 
38Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20102828 126,253,09 
39Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20093229,5 125,852,92 
40Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092926,5 125,152,63 
41POLONY MatousSVK20102728 122,551,54 
42Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092629 12251,33 
43Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane20092925,5 117,449,39 
44Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk200926,527 117,249,31 
45BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra201025,525,5 108,245,52 
46Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane201023,524,5 60,625,49 
47Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane20092620 51,221,54