Szczyrk   2018.10.07   Jun E   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła w Wiśle200744,542,5 243,4100 
2Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane20074140,5 230,894,82 
3Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle200840,540 224,692,28 
4Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20083639,5 205,684,47 
5Maciusiak MateuszKS Chochołów20073836 201,382,7 
6Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200838,537 200,182,21 
7Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane20074142 198,181,39 
8Króżołek JanWSS Wisła w Wiśle20083637,5 197,281,02 
9Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20073438,5 19580,12 
10Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów20073733,5 185,176,05 
11Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200835,534 183,475,35 
12Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20083930,5 182,975,14 
13Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20073535 182,574,98 
14Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła w Wiśle200837,532,5 17973,54 
15Sikora WojciechWSS Wisła w Wiśle200735,534 176,972,68 
16Lichaj PawełLKS Poroniec20073433 172,971,04 
17Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20063432,5 168,869,35 
18Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20083231,5 162,766,84 
19Mrowiec WitoldLZS Sokół Szczyrk20073132 156,164,13 
20Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200833,529,5 154,163,31 
21Kapustik HektorSVK20073229,5 152,362,57 
22SIRAGI FilipSVK20073130 151,762,33 
23Sobański MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20073130,5 151,362,16 
24Żyła JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle200729,531 147,160,44 
25Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20073532 146,960,35 
26KARKALIK JakubSVK20072929,5 139,257,19 
27Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle20092929 137,656,53 
28Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane20083028 136,155,92 
29Badani MarekSVK200727,529,5 133,955,01 
30Szturc OliverWSS Wisła w Wiśle200827,528,5 130,253,49 
31HUNTOS JakubSVK200827,527,5 126,551,97 
32Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200928,529 125,551,56 
33Pilch AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle201128,526 124,951,31 
34Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane200828,525 120,749,59 
35Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200927,525,5 117,648,32 
36Kosidis KarolAZS Zakopane20072625,5 114,346,96 
37Pieczarka KarolLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082625,5 113,846,75 
38Majewski MateuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle20082625 112,246,1 
39Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082524,5 105,943,51 
40Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle200925,524 105,443,3 
41Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20082425,5 103,942,69 
42Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200924,524,5 103,842,65 
43Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20082524,5 101,441,66 
44Stopka Jan IIKS Rutkow-Ski201023,523,5 95,439,19 
45KRAHULEC JanSVK20072122,5 84,234,59 
46Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20092221 76,131,27 
47Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20102423,5 7329,99 
48Jarosz Michał IITS Wisła Zakopane200824,522,5 71,929,54 
49Mojżesz JanLKS Klimczok Bystra20092019,5 68,428,1 
50Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20091719 57,223,5 
51Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200820,514 29,412,08 
52Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła w Wiśle20111214,5 21,88,96