Zakopane   2018.09.15   ro2009iml   Puchar Tatr

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
 Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200911,5  77,866,33PK
 Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów200811  72,761,98PK
 MURGAS DominikSVK200812  80,468,54PK
 Nogowczyk EneaszLKS Olimpia Goleszów200814,5  102,487,3PK
 Pezda SzymonLZS Sokół Szczyrk200811  73,762,83PK
 Pitoń RafałKS Evenement Zakopane200816  114,797,78PK
1Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200916,5  117,3100 
2GARAJ JakubSVK200916  114,797,78 
3Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200915,5  110,694,29 
3Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201015,5  110,694,29 
5Kubień KewinWSS Wisła w Wiśle200915  110,594,2 
6Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200916  110,293,95 
7Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle200915  11093,78 
8Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200915  109,593,35 
9Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200915  10892,07 
10Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200915  107,591,65 
11VALACH MichalSVK200915  107,591,65 
12Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201015  106,590,79 
13Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200916  105,790,11 
14Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201016  104,789,26 
15Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle200914,5  102,487,3 
15POLONY MatousSVK201014,5  102,487,3 
17Stopka Jan IIKS Rutkow-Ski201014,5  101,986,87 
18Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła w Wiśle201014  101,386,36 
19Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201014,5  100,986,02 
20Tatar MaciejKS Evenement Zakopane201114  98,884,23 
21Nędza-Kubiniec JakubKS Evenement Zakopane200914  98,383,8 
22Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200914  97,883,38 
23Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201013,5  93,779,88 
24Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200913,5  93,279,45 
25Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201013,5  92,779,03 
26HUNTOS MatejSVK201216  92,278,6 
27Pilch AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle201116  91,778,18 
28Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle201113  91,177,66 
29Gąsienica-Ciaptak JędrzejKS Evenement Zakopane201113  89,175,96 
30Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane200915,5  88,175,11 
31Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200915  84,572,04 
32Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200912,5  83,571,18 
33FRANKO AdamSVK201012  81,969,82 
33Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów201212  81,969,82 
35Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201114  81,869,74 
36Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła w Wiśle201114,5  80,968,97 
37Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201012  80,468,54 
38Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski201211,5  77,365,9 
38Kwiatkowski KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra201211,5  77,365,9 
40Kukulski PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201011,5  76,365,05 
40Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201014  76,365,05 
42Ciężadlik AntoniKS Evenement Zakopane201114  75,864,62 
43Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra200911,5  74,863,77 
44Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200911  74,763,68 
45Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra201011  73,762,83 
46Bobak ErykKS Evenement Zakopane201111  72,261,55 
47Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane201110,5  68,658,48 
48POLONY PeterSVK201210  6656,27 
49Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20099,5  58,449,79 
50CHALUPEK MarekSVK20129  54,346,29 
51ZAPRIHAC DominikSVK20108,5  50,743,22 
52Górny BartoszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20118,5  50,242,8