Szczyrk   2018.03.03   Jun E   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200842,542 238,9100 
2Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła w Wiśle20074242,5 238,499,79 
3Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła w Wiśle20064141,5 23598,37 
4Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane200641,541,5 233,197,57 
5Kapustik HektorSVK200740,542,5 232,197,15 
6Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane20074042 223,493,51 
7Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200640,539,5 22292,93 
8Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle20084039,5 219,992,05 
9Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20064138,5 219,491,84 
10Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra200740,538,5 216,390,54 
11Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów20063938,5 211,588,53 
12Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra200638,538,5 209,487,65 
13Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane200638,538 208,387,19 
14Badani MarekSVK20073938 207,987,02 
15Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle200637,538,5 206,786,52 
16Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane20073738 20485,39 
17Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane200637,538 202,684,81 
18Maciusiak MateuszKS Chochołów200736,537,5 198,383,01 
19Dąbkowski FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200637,536 192,780,66 
20Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200835,537 188,578,9 
21Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów20063634,5 180,675,6 
22Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20073640 179,275,01 
23Cieślar Wojciech IIWSS Wisła w Wiśle20063632,5 174,272,92 
24Lichaj PawełLKS Poroniec200731,532,5 162,367,94 
25Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20083133 159,366,68 
26Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20073133 157,866,05 
27Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200630,531,5 149,962,75 
28Króżołek JanWSS Wisła w Wiśle200831,529 144,660,53 
29Sobański MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200730,530 142,659,69 
30Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów200730,528,5 139,358,31 
31Mysza MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20062932 139,258,27 
32Mrowiec WitoldLZS Sokół Szczyrk20072829,5 134,556,3 
33SIRAGI FilipSVK200726,529,5 131,254,92 
34Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20083027,5 13054,42 
35Bartol KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20073032 127,953,54 
36Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-ski200628,527 126,652,99 
37Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle20092826,5 122,951,44 
38Szturc OliverWSS Wisła w Wiśle20082727 122,851,4 
39HUNTOS JakubSVK20082727,5 121,951,03 
40KARKALIK JakubSVK200726,527 117,749,27 
41Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20082726,5 116,748,85 
42Żyła JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle20072923,5 11648,56 
43Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200825,527 11447,72 
44Nowak PiotrUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20072823,5 109,845,96 
45Kosidikis KarolAZS Zakopane20072424 98,141,06 
46Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200824,524 97,740,9 
47Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20082423 93,939,31 
48Króżołek BartłomiejWSS Wisła w Wiśle200821,520,5 75,431,56 
49Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła w Wiśle20082323,5 70,829,64 
50Botor KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle200618,520 65,227,29 
51Kubień KewinWSS Wisła w Wiśle20091824 53,422,35 
52Pilch AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle20111420 47,820,01 
53Sikora WojciechWSS Wisła w Wiśle200716,516,5 44,118,46 
54Mojżesz JanLKS Klimczok Bystra200916,514,5 37,215,57