Zakopane   2018.02.23   Jun E   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła w Wiśle20063434 218,8100 
2Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200832,533 206,894,52 
3Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane200631,532,5 201,992,28 
4Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra200732,532 201,792,18 
5Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200631,532,5 200,991,82 
6Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20063132,5 197,690,31 
7Kapustik HektorSVK200731,532 197,190,08 
7Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane20073231,5 197,190,08 
9Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła w Wiśle20073231,5 196,689,85 
10Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle200631,531,5 194,889,03 
11Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20063130,5 191,487,48 
12Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle200830,532 190,587,07 
13Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra200631,530,5 188,286,01 
14Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane200731,531 18885,92 
15Dąbkowski FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk20063031 184,184,14 
16Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów200630,529,5 18283,18 
17Maciusiak MateuszKS Chochołów20073030 181,582,95 
18Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20072930 177,981,31 
19Badani MarekSVK20073029,5 176,780,76 
20Sidlo MartinSVK200629,530 175,780,3 
21Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane20062828,5 165,475,59 
22Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082828 164,175 
23Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082828 162,174,09 
24Sobański MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20072728 15671,3 
25Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20072727,5 155,771,16 
26Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200826,527,5 152,469,65 
26Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20062727 152,469,65 
28Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów20062725,5 147,567,41 
29Lichaj PawełLKS Poroniec20072527 146,767,05 
30Bartol KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200725,527 146,566,96 
31Króżołek JanWSS Wisła w Wiśle200825,526,5 145,766,59 
32Urbański SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20072626,5 14566,27 
33KARKALIK JakubSVK20072625 140,164,03 
34Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów200724,524,5 131,960,28 
35Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-ski200624,524,5 129,959,37 
36SIRAGI FilipSVK200723,524,5 128,358,64 
37Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200823,524 12858,5 
38HUNTOS JakubSVK20082424 127,358,18 
39Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle200922,524 120,455,03 
40Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200820,521,5 100,245,8 
41Nowak PiotrUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20072423,5 9844,79 
42Kosidikis KarolAZS Zakopane20072219 96,143,92 
43Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200819,520,5 9141,59 
44Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20082019 88,440,4 
45Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20081820 83,838,3