Zakopane   2018.02.11   Jun E   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła w Wiśle20063533,5 218,6100 
2Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20063433 211,296,61 
3Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20063333 209,195,65 
4Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20083433,5 20995,61 
5Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła w Wiśle20073333,5 207,995,11 
6Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane20063232,5 199,791,35 
7Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle200832,532,5 19991,03 
8Kapustik HektorSVK200732,532 198,790,9 
9Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle200631,531,5 193,388,43 
10Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane20063132 189,886,83 
11Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra200730,531 186,485,27 
12Maciusiak MateuszKS Chochołów200730,531 183,483,9 
13Waszek KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów200630,531 182,983,67 
14Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane20073129,5 181,883,17 
15Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów20063030,5 180,882,71 
16Sidlo MartinSVK20063030,5 177,881,34 
17Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra20063129 17780,97 
18Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082929,5 172,678,96 
19Dąbkowski FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200629,530 172,278,77 
20Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20072929,5 170,177,81 
21Badani MarekSVK20072828,5 161,473,83 
22Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane20062828 158,672,55 
23Sobański MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200728,528 158,472,46 
24Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20082827,5 157,872,19 
25Urbański SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20072828 157,171,87 
26Lichaj PawełLKS Poroniec200727,527,5 15671,36 
27Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów200627,527,5 15369,99 
28Bartol KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20072727,5 151,269,17 
29Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra200726,528 150,768,94 
30Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082727,5 148,267,8 
31Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane20072929 145,866,7 
32Długosz SzymonAZS Zakopane200625,527,5 145,366,47 
33SIRAGI FilipSVK200724,525 132,260,48 
33Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów200724,525 132,260,48 
35Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-ski200625,524,5 13260,38 
36KARKALIK JakubSVK20072524,5 131,760,25 
37Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20082423 123,256,36 
38HUNTOS JakubSVK200823,523,5 122,756,13 
39Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle200922,525 122,556,04 
40Mysza MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200623,524 121,555,58 
41Mrowiec WitoldLZS Sokół Szczyrk200722,521 106,148,54 
42Botor KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle200621,519,5 94,143,05 
43Nowak PiotrUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200724,520 89,741,03 
44Kosidikis KarolAZS Zakopane20071819 77,235,32 
45Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane20081715,5 57,526,3 
46Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200818,5  37,116,97